STOCK TITAN

Cloudweb (CLOW) Financials

CLOW OTC
FY2025 annual
Revenue Not reported for FY2025
Net Income -$70K n/m YoY
EPS (Diluted) $0.00 n/m YoY
Operating Cash Flow -$34K n/m YoY
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period FY2025, ended Dec 31, 2025 Reported Currency USD FYE December

Newest figures come from the 10-K for FY2025, filed Apr 15, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the CLOW SEC filings page.

This page shows Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 12 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Rhea AI CLOW FY2025

Cloudweb’s reported balance sheet shows obligations rising while equity becomes more negative, but operating scale cannot be assessed.

From FY2022 to FY2025, total liabilities increased 39.4%. Over the same span, total equity moved from -$560K to -$781K, indicating a progressively more obligation-heavy capital structure rather than a balance sheet supported by positive equity.

Current liabilities rose 44.8% between FY2022 and FY2025, making the reported obligations increasingly concentrated in the near term. The reported current ratio is 0.0x, so the available data show no recorded current-asset coverage.

Revenue, cash-flow, and asset-base figures cannot support a reliable view of operating performance, margins, or cash conversion; the usable evidence is therefore limited to the balance-sheet direction.

Some figures from recent filings were inconsistent and were omitted from this summary.

[ NOT FINANCIAL ADVICE ]

Financial Health Signals

Financial health score not available

We do not publish a peer-relative financial health score for Cloudweb Inc, because the score only covers companies whose filings and listing give us what it needs to compare them with their peers. The metrics below are current.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

Net Income
-$15K
YoYn/m
QoQn/m
5Y CAGRn/m

Cloudweb Inc reported a net loss of $15K in Q4 2025. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.

EPS (Diluted)
$0.00
YoYn/m
QoQn/m

Cloudweb Inc earned $0.00 per diluted share (EPS) in Q4 2025. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.

Revenue

Not reported for Q4 2025.

EBITDA

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Cash & Debt
$0
YoYn/m
QoQn/m
5Y CAGRn/m

Cloudweb Inc held $0 in cash against $0 in long-term debt as of Q4 2025, with $714K of liabilities due within a year.

Shares Outstanding
28M
YoY0.0%
QoQ0.0%

Cloudweb Inc had 28M shares outstanding in Q4 2025. That is unchanged from the same quarter a year earlier. It is unchanged from the prior quarter.

Free Cash Flow

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Margins & Returns

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

Capital Allocation

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

CLOW Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

CLOW quarterly income statement
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Interest ExpenseN/A$9K0.0%$9K0.0%$9K-1.1%N/A$9K0.0%$9K0.0%$9K+1.1%
Net Income-$15Kn/m-$15Kn/m-$15Kn/m-$26Kn/m-$15Kn/m-$12Kn/m-$19Kn/m-$26Kn/m
EPS (Diluted)$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00$0.00
Diluted Shares (Avg)N/A28M0.0%28M0.0%28M0.0%N/A28M0.0%28M28M

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, SG&A Expenses, Operating Income, EBITDA, Income Tax, EPS (Basic).

CLOW Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

CLOW quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Total Assets$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Current Assets$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Cash & Equivalents$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Short-Term Investments$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Long-Term Investments$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Total Liabilities$781K+9.9%$766K+10.2%$752K+10.0%$737K+11.0%$711K+11.4%$695K+12.1%$683K+13.3%$664K+14.1%
Current Liabilities$714K+10.9%$699K+11.3%$684K+11.1%$669K+12.2%$643K+12.8%$628K+13.6%$616K+15.0%$596K+15.9%
Non-Current Liabilities$67K0.0%$67K0.0%$67K0.0%$67K0.0%$67K0.0%$67K0.0%$67K0.0%$67K0.0%
Long-Term Debt$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0
Total Equity-$781Kn/m-$766Kn/m-$752Kn/m-$737Kn/m-$711Kn/m-$695Kn/m-$683Kn/m-$664Kn/m
Retained Earnings-$233.5Mn/m-$233.5Mn/m-$233.5Mn/m-$233.5Mn/m-$233.5Mn/m-$233.4Mn/m-$233.4Mn/m-$233.4Mn/m

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill.

CLOW Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

CLOW quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Operating Cash Flow-$3Kn/m-$4Kn/m-$10Kn/m-$18Kn/m-$2Kn/m-$9Kn/m-$6Kn/m-$16Kn/m
Financing Cash Flow$3K+13.6%$4K-60.4%$10K+80.2%$18K+8.2%$2K-60.0%$9K-37.0%$6K-10.9%$16K-2.9%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Investing Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.

CLOW Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

CLOW quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Current Ratio0.000.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Return on Assets, Debt-to-Equity, Liabilities-to-Equity, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.

Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$781K), which causes the debt-to-equity, liabilities-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.

Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.00), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.

Similar Companies

Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it. Market cap is stated at each company's latest close.

Company Fiscal year Revenue Net income Net margin Market cap Health score
Cloudweb Inc CLOW FY2025 N/A -$70K N/A $6K —
Diamondhead Casino Corp DHCC FY2024 N/A -$1.8M N/A $4K —
Global Innovative Platfom GIPL FY2025 $0 -$718K N/A $17K —

Frequently Asked Questions

No, Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) reported a net loss of $70K in fiscal year 2025.

Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) reported diluted earnings per share of $0.00 for fiscal year 2025. The change from the previous fiscal year is not meaningful, because that year’s figure was zero or negative. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

As of fiscal year 2025, Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) had $0 in cash and equivalents against $0 in long-term debt.

Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) recorded an outflow of $34K in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash used by core business activities.

Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) had $0 in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) had 28M shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2025.

Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) had a current ratio of 0.00 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.

Cloudweb Inc (CLOW) has negative shareholder equity of -$781K as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity or liabilities-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.

Back to top