Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q2 FY2026, filed Aug 14, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the CLUS SEC filings page.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) reported $0 in revenue for fiscal year 2025. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 11 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).
The available figures describe an obligation-heavy structure, with liabilities exceeding assets while operating results remain loss-making.
In FY2016, liabilities of$705K equaled352.4% of assets, leaving obligations larger than the recorded asset base. The current ratio of 0.4 and net loss of$50K connect short-term resource pressure with an operating result that did not support the balance sheet.
Equity was
Some figures from recent filings were inconsistent and were omitted from this summary.
Financial Health Signals
We do not publish a peer-relative financial health score for Cluster Group Holdings Ltd, because the score only covers companies whose filings and listing give us what it needs to compare them with their peers. The metrics below are current.
Key Financial Metrics
Earnings & Revenue
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd generated $0 in revenue in Q2 2026. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd reported a net loss of $8K in Q2 2026. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd earned $0.00 per diluted share (EPS) in Q2 2026. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Cash & Balance Sheet
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd held $0 in cash as of Q2 2026; no long-term debt figure is on record for that period.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Margins & Returns
None of these metrics is reported for Q2 2026.
Capital Allocation
None of these metrics is reported for Q2 2026.
CLUS Income Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0 | $0n/m |
| Cost of Revenue | $0n/m | $0n/m | N/A | N/A | $0 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| Gross Profit | $0n/m | $0n/m | N/A | N/A | $0 | $0 | N/A | N/A |
| Operating Income | -$8Kn/m | -$6Kn/m | -$17K | -$19Kn/m | -$8Kn/m | -$9Kn/m | N/A | -$10Kn/m |
| EBITDA | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$19K | -$8K | -$9Kn/m | N/A | N/A |
| Income Tax | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0 | $0n/m |
| Net Income | -$8Kn/m | -$6Kn/m | N/A | -$19Kn/m | -$8Kn/m | -$9Kn/m | N/A | -$10Kn/m |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | -$2.00n/m | -$3.89 | -$2.22 |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | -$2.00n/m | -$3.89 | -$2.22 |
| Diluted Shares (Avg) | 40M | 40M | N/A | 40M | 5M | 4,385-0.3% | N/A | 4,385 |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: R&D Expenses, SG&A Expenses, Interest Expense.
CLUS Balance Sheet
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0-100.0% | -$1K |
| Current Assets | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0n/m | $0 |
| Cash & Equivalents | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Short-Term Investments | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Long-Term Investments | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Total Liabilities | $76K+194.8% | $68K-30.9% | $61K-31.3% | $44K-37.7% | $26K | $98K | $89K+189.1% | $71K |
| Current Liabilities | $76K+194.8% | $68K-30.9% | $61K-31.3% | $44K-37.7% | $26K | $98K | $89K+189.1% | $71K |
| Non-Current Liabilities | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0n/m | $0 |
| Total Equity | -$76Kn/m | -$68Kn/m | -$61Kn/m | -$44Kn/m | -$26Kn/m | -$98Kn/m | -$89Kn/m | -$72Kn/m |
| Retained Earnings | -$7.7Mn/m | -$7.7Mn/m | -$7.7Mn/m | -$7.6Mn/m | -$7.6M | -$7.6M | -$7.6Mn/m | -$7.6M |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Long-Term Debt.
CLUS Cash Flow Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Cash Flow | N/A | N/A | $25Kn/m | -$17Kn/m | -$8Kn/m | -$18Kn/m | -$12Kn/m | -$11K |
| Depreciation & Amortization | N/A | N/A | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0n/m | $0n/m | N/A |
| Capital Expenditures | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | $0n/m | N/A | N/A |
| Free Cash Flow | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$18Kn/m | N/A | N/A |
| Investing Cash Flow | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | $0n/m | N/A | N/A |
| Financing Cash Flow | N/A | N/A | -$25K-318.7% | $17K+51.6% | $8K-68.8% | $18K+11511.9% | $12Kn/m | $11K |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Stock-Based Compensation, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.
CLUS Financial Ratios
Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Debt-to-Equity, Liabilities-to-Equity, FCF Margin.
Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$61K), which causes the debt-to-equity, liabilities-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.
Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.00), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it. Market cap is stated at each company's latest close.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cluster Group Holdings Ltd CLUS | FY2025 | $0 | -$52K | N/A | N/A | — |
| Jaws Mustang Acq Corp A JWSMF | FY2025 | N/A | -$1.6M | N/A | $279.1M | — |
Where Cluster Group Holdings Ltd Ranks
Frequently Asked Questions
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) reported $0 in total revenue for fiscal year 2025. The change from the previous fiscal year is not meaningful, because that year’s figure was zero or negative. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.
No, Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) reported a net loss of $52K in fiscal year 2025.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) had EBITDA of -$52K in fiscal year 2025, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) recorded an outflow of $50K in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash used by core business activities.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) had $0 in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) had a current ratio of 0.00 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.
Cluster Group Holdings Ltd (CLUS) has negative shareholder equity of -$61K as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity or liabilities-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.