STOCK TITAN

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) Financials

IDVV
Trailing 12 months to March 31, 2026
Revenue $1.0M YoY not available
Net Income -$1.3M YoY not available
EPS (Diluted) $0.00 FY2025 annual
Free Cash Flow -$578K YoY not available
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q1 FY2026, ended Mar 31, 2026 Reported Currency USD FYE December

Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q1 FY2026, filed May 20, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the IDVV SEC filings page.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) reported $1.0M in revenue over the twelve months to Mar 31, 2026. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 5 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Rhea AI IDVV FY2025

Revenue expansion is being overwhelmed by cost escalation, turning a thin-margin business into a financing-dependent operation.

FY2025 revenue reached $1.3M, but gross margin compressed to 5.2% from 14.7% in FY2024, while selling, general and administrative expense consumed roughly the entire sales base. The result is not merely faster growth with losses; it is a business where incremental revenue currently arrives with insufficient gross profit to absorb operating costs.

Operating cash flow was -$1.2M and free cash flow was -$1.3M in FY2025, so accounting losses were accompanied by a comparable cash outflow rather than being mainly non-cash. With capital expenditures of $37K, the cash shortfall was driven primarily by operations.

Balance-sheet stress intensified: FY2025 liabilities of $729K exceeded assets of $679K, leaving equity negative; FY2024 still showed positive equity. Financing provided $1.1M during FY2025, while reported liquidity equaled 1.5 months of the latest annual operating outflow, showing that external funding was central to the period's cash position.

[ NOT FINANCIAL ADVICE ]

Financial Health Signals

Financial health score not available

Intl Endeavors does not currently provide enough eligible data for a peer-relative financial health score, so none is published. The signals and metrics below are current.

Altman Z-Score Distress
-10.55

Intl Endeavors scores -10.55, below the 1.81 distress threshold. The score is driven primarily by a large market capitalization ($2.7M) relative to total liabilities ($729K). This indicates elevated financial distress risk and warrants close attention to liquidity and debt levels.

Distress-screening estimate for non-financial companies. Not computed for banks or insurers, where the Altman model does not apply.

Piotroski F-Score Partial
3/8

Intl Endeavors passes 3 of 8 computable financial strength tests (1 of the nine could not be computed from available data). 1 of 4 profitability signals pass, 1 of 2 leverage/liquidity signals pass, 1 of 2 efficiency signals pass.

Earnings Quality No Cash Backing
N/A

Intl Endeavors reported a net loss of $1.3M while operations used $1.2M of cash. With neither figure positive, the ratio between the two carries no quality signal.

Interest Coverage At Risk
N/A

Intl Endeavors reported an operating loss of $1.2M against $10K in interest expense. There is no operating profit to cover interest, so interest must be met from cash reserves or from financing rather than from operations.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

Revenue
$152K
YoY-64.6%
QoQ+7.3%

Intl Endeavors generated $152K in revenue in Q1 2026. This represents a decrease of 64.6% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 7.3%.

EBITDA
-$182K
YoY+6.8%

Intl Endeavors's EBITDA was -$182K in Q1 2026, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization. This represents an increase of 6.8% from the same quarter a year earlier.

Net Income
-$209K
YoY-1.0%
QoQ+58.6%

Intl Endeavors reported -$209K in net income in Q1 2026. This represents a decrease of 1.0% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 58.6%.

EPS (Diluted)
$0.00

Intl Endeavors earned $0.00 per diluted share (EPS) in Q1 2026.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Free Cash Flow
-$81K
YoY+90.0%
QoQ-164.1%

Intl Endeavors recorded an outflow of $81K in free cash flow in Q1 2026, representing a cash shortfall after capex. This represents an increase of 90.0% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 164.1%.

Cash & Debt
$70K
YoY-70.4%
QoQ-54.2%

Intl Endeavors held $70K in cash as of Q1 2026; long-term debt is not reported for that period.

Shares Outstanding
3.97B
QoQ0.0%

Intl Endeavors had 3.97B shares outstanding in Q1 2026. It is unchanged from the prior quarter.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Margins & Returns

Gross Margin
10.6%
YoY-0.9pp
QoQ+57.8pp

Intl Endeavors's gross margin was 10.6% in Q1 2026, indicating the percentage of revenue retained after direct costs. This is down 0.9 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 57.8 percentage points.

Operating Margin

Not shown for Q1 2026: the reported ratio is below -100.0% of revenue, so it does not read as a share of revenue.

Net Margin

Not shown for Q1 2026: the reported ratio is below -100.0% of revenue, so it does not read as a share of revenue.

Return on Equity

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Capital Allocation

Capital Expenditures
$0
YoY-100.0%
QoQ-100.0%

Intl Endeavors reported no capital expenditure in Q1 2026. This represents a decrease of 100.0% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 100.0%.

R&D Spending

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Share Buybacks

Not reported for Q1 2026.

IDVV Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

IDVV quarterly income statement
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Revenue$152K-64.6%$142K$385K+30.6%$339K$429KN/A$295K$0
Cost of Revenue$136K-64.2%$208K$342K+39.0%$297K$380KN/A$246K$0
Gross Profit$16K-67.5%-$67K$43K-11.7%$42K$50KN/A$49K$0
SG&A Expenses$204K-17.4%$415K$329K+953.4%$313K+3950.6%$247KN/A$31K$8K
Operating Income-$188K+4.8%-$482K-$286K-1694.4%-$272K-3413.6%-$198KN/A$18K-$8K
EBITDA-$182K+6.8%N/AN/AN/A-$195KN/AN/AN/A
Interest Expense$3K+8.3%$3K$3K-21.1%$3K-21.1%$2KN/A$3K$3K
Income Tax$0-100.0%-$9K$0$0$9KN/A$0$0
Net Income-$209K-1.0%-$505K-$286K-1938.5%-$272K-2570.9%-$207K-15584.3%N/A$16K-$10K
EPS (Basic)$0.000.0%N/A$0.00$0.00$0.00N/A$0.00$0.00
EPS (Diluted)$0.00N/A$0.00$0.00$0.00N/A$0.00$0.00
Diluted Shares (Avg)7.97B0.0%N/A7.97B+1.6%7.97B+2.7%7.97BN/A7.85B7.76B

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: R&D Expenses.

IDVV Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

IDVV quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Total Assets$576K$679K-35.6%$1.1M$1.4MN/A$1.1MN/AN/A
Current Assets$519K$616K-40.2%$1.0M$1.4MN/A$1.0MN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$70K-70.4%$153K-60.0%$8K-88.0%$402K-19.9%$237K$382K$64K$501K
Accounts Receivable$5K$2K-97.9%$136K$245KN/A$91KN/AN/A
Total Liabilities$835K$729K-19.4%$643K$692KN/A$905KN/AN/A
Current Liabilities$835K$729K-19.4%$643K$692KN/A$905KN/AN/A
Non-Current Liabilities$0$0$0$0N/A$0N/AN/A
Total Equity-$259K-142.2%-$50K-133.1%$455K+599.5%$741K+553.2%$614K+500.5%$151K-$91K-$163K
Retained Earnings-$4.3M-$4.1M-44.6%-$3.6M-$3.3MN/A-$2.8MN/AN/A

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Short-Term Investments, Inventory, Long-Term Investments, Goodwill, Long-Term Debt.

IDVV Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

IDVV quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Operating Cash Flow-$81K+90.0%$145K+203.6%-$341K-56.0%-$229K-$811K-$140K-$218KN/A
Depreciation & Amortization$6K+164.0%N/AN/AN/A$2KN/AN/AN/A
Capital Expenditures$0-100.0%-$18K-28.7%$50K$3K$2K$26K$0N/A
Free Cash Flow-$81K+90.0%$126K+176.4%-$391K-78.9%-$232K-$813K-$165K-$218KN/A
Investing Cash Flow$0+100.0%$207+100.8%-$50K-1666533.3%-$3K-$2K-$26K-$3N/A
Financing Cash Flow-$2K-100.3%$230-100.0%-$4K+98.3%$398K$668K$483K-$219KN/A

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Stock-Based Compensation, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.

IDVV Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

IDVV quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Gross Margin10.6%-0.9pp-47.1%11.3%-5.4pp12.3%11.6%N/A16.7%N/A
Operating Margin-123.8%-340.6%-74.2%-80.2pp-80.2%-46.0%N/A6.1%N/A
Net Margin-137.6%-356.5%-74.4%-79.7pp-80.4%-48.2%N/A5.3%N/A
Return on EquityN/AN/A-63.0%-36.8%-33.7%N/AN/AN/A
Return on Assets-36.3%-74.3%-26.1%-19.0%N/AN/AN/AN/A
Current Ratio0.620.85-0.3x1.592.03N/A1.14N/AN/A
Debt-to-EquityN/AN/A1.420.93N/A5.99N/AN/A
Asset Turnover0.260.210.350.24N/AN/AN/AN/A
FCF Margin-53.3%89.3%-101.4%-68.6%-189.5%N/A-74.0%N/A

Reported as filed but not readable as a share of revenue in the periods where the ratio runs further from zero than a revenue base allows; no change figure is given where either compared period is one of those: Operating Margin, Net Margin, FCF Margin.

Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$50K), which causes debt-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.

Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.85), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Intl Endeavors's annual revenue?

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) reported $1.3M in total revenue for fiscal year 2025. This represents a 216.3% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.

How fast is Intl Endeavors's revenue growing?

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) revenue grew by 216.3% year-over-year, from $409K to $1.3M in fiscal year 2025.

Is Intl Endeavors profitable?

No, Intl Endeavors (IDVV) reported a net income of -$1.3M in fiscal year 2025, with a net profit margin of -98.1%.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) reported diluted earnings per share of $0.00 for fiscal year 2025. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had EBITDA of -$1.2M in fiscal year 2025, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had a gross margin of 5.2% in fiscal year 2025, indicating the percentage of revenue retained after direct costs of goods sold.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had an operating margin of -95.5% in fiscal year 2025, reflecting the profitability of core business operations before interest and taxes.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had a net profit margin of -98.1% in fiscal year 2025, representing the share of revenue converted into profit after all expenses.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) recorded an outflow of $1.3M in free cash flow during fiscal year 2025. This represents a -243.4% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Free cash flow represents the cash a company generates after accounting for capital expenditures, and is widely used to assess financial flexibility and shareholder value.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) recorded an outflow of $1.2M in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash used by core business activities.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had $679K in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) invested $37K in capital expenditures during fiscal year 2025, funding long-term assets and infrastructure.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had 3.97B shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2025.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had a current ratio of 0.85 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) had a return on assets of -186.9% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company uses its assets to generate profit.

At the end of fiscal year 2025, Intl Endeavors (IDVV) held $153K in cash, cash equivalents and investments, and reported an operating cash outflow of $1.2M over that year. Dividing the one by the other, the reported balance equals about 1 month of the outflow reported that year. This is arithmetic over figures already filed, not a projection: it assumes nothing about future spending, financing or operations.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) has negative shareholder equity of -$50K as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) has an Altman Z-Score of -10.55, placing it in the Distress Zone (elevated bankruptcy risk). The Z-Score combines five financial ratios (working capital, retained earnings, EBIT, market capitalization, and revenue relative to total assets) to predict the likelihood of bankruptcy. Scores above 2.99 indicate financial safety while scores below 1.81 suggest financial distress. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) has a Piotroski F-Score of 3 out of 8 computable signals; 1 of the nine could not be computed from available data, so the full-scale strength rating is not shown. The F-Score evaluates nine binary signals across profitability (positive ROA, positive cash flow, improving ROA, earnings quality), leverage (decreasing debt, improving liquidity, no share dilution), and operating efficiency (improving gross margin, improving asset turnover). Scores of 7 to 9 indicate strong and improving fundamentals. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) reported a net loss of $1.3M while operations used $1.2M of cash. With neither figure positive, the ratio between the two carries no quality signal. This ratio compares operating cash flow to net income. A ratio above 1.0x means the company generates more cash than its reported earnings, indicating sustainable, cash-backed profits. Ratios below 1.0x suggest earnings rely on accounting accruals rather than actual cash generation. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Intl Endeavors (IDVV) reported an operating loss of $1.2M against $10K in interest expense. There is no operating profit to cover interest, so interest must be met from cash reserves or from financing rather than from operations. This ratio divides operating income by interest expense. Ratios above 5x indicate strong debt-servicing ability, while ratios below 2x suggest the company may face difficulty meeting interest payments if earnings decline. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Back to top