A multiple compares the market's price with a filed figure; it says what the market pays, not how the business is doing. The market capitalization is the vendor's as of Sep 14, 2026; every other figure is from the SEC filings on this page. Not financial advice.
Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q3 FY2022, filed Nov 15, 2022. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from.
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS (IGPK) reported $0 in revenue for fiscal year 2021. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 2 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).
Financial Health Signals
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS does not currently provide enough eligible data for a peer-relative financial health score, so none is published. The metrics below are current.
Key Financial Metrics
Earnings & Revenue
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS generated $0 in revenue in Q3 2022.
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS reported -$116K in net income in Q3 2022. Against the prior quarter it is down 12.1%.
Not reported for Q3 2022.
Not reported for Q3 2022.
Cash & Balance Sheet
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS held $0 in cash as of Q3 2022; long-term debt is not reported for that period.
Not reported for Q3 2022.
Not reported for Q3 2022.
Margins & Returns
None of these metrics is reported for Q3 2022.
Capital Allocation
None of these metrics is reported for Q3 2022.
IGPK Income Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q3'2210-Q | Q2'2210-Q | Q1'2210-Q | Q4'2110-Q | Q3'2110-Q | Q2'2110-Q | Q1'2110-Q | Q4'2010-K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $0 | $0 | $0 | N/A | $0 | $0 | $0 | N/A |
| SG&A Expenses | $6K-12.4% | $10K+18.8% | $4K-31.7% | N/A | $7K+240.6% | $8K+165.0% | $6K | N/A |
| Operating Income | -$100K | -$89K | -$81K-13.5% | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$71K | N/A |
| Interest Expense | $16K+21.3% | $15K+33.2% | $14K+52.8% | N/A | $13K+96.6% | $11K+88.9% | $9K | N/A |
| Net Income | -$116K | -$103K | -$95K-18.0% | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$80K | N/A |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, EBITDA, Income Tax, EPS (Basic), EPS (Diluted), Diluted Shares (Avg).
IGPK Balance Sheet
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q3'2210-Q | Q2'2210-Q | Q1'2210-Q | Q4'2110-Q | Q3'2110-Q | Q2'2110-Q | Q1'2110-Q | Q4'2010-K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | $0-100.0% | $0-100.0% | $0 | $10K+233.3% | $10K | $3K | N/A | $3K |
| Cash & Equivalents | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Short-Term Investments | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Long-Term Investments | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Liabilities | $1.4M+39.1% | $1.3M+41.9% | $1.2M | $1.1M+55.3% | $988K | $887K | N/A | $689K |
| Total Equity | -$1.4M-40.5% | -$1.3M-42.4% | -$1.2M-50.7% | -$1.1M-54.5% | -$978K-71.4% | -$884K-71.0% | -$766K | -$686K |
| Retained Earnings | -$4.1M-10.6% | -$4.0M-10.2% | -$3.9M | -$3.8M-10.8% | -$3.8M | -$3.7M | N/A | -$3.5M |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Current Assets, Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Current Liabilities, Non-Current Liabilities, Long-Term Debt.
IGPK Financial Ratios
Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Return on Assets, Current Ratio, Debt-to-Equity, FCF Margin.
Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$1.1M), which causes debt-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS IGPK | FY2021 | $0 | N/A | N/A | $16.5M | — |
| CHARLOTTES WEB HLDGS INC CWBHF | FY2025 | $49.9M | -$29.7M | -59.6% | $95.0M | — |
| AYR WELLNESS INC AYRWF | FY2024 | $463.6M | -$359.3M | -77.5% | $432K | — |
Where INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS Ranks
Frequently Asked Questions
What is INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS's annual revenue?
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS (IGPK) reported $0 in total revenue for fiscal year 2021. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.
What are INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS's total assets?
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS (IGPK) had $10K in total assets as of fiscal year 2021, including both current and long-term assets.
What is INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS's P/E ratio?
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS (IGPK) has no price-to-earnings ratio at the moment: no net income reported. The market capitalization is $16.5M as of Sep 14, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.
What is INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS's price-to-sales ratio?
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS (IGPK) has no price-to-sales ratio at the moment: revenue is not positive (FY2021). The market capitalization is $16.5M as of Sep 14, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.
Why is INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS's debt-to-equity ratio negative or not reported?
INTEGRATED CANNABIS SLTNS (IGPK) has negative shareholder equity of -$1.1M as of fiscal year 2021, so no debt-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.