VITASPRING BIOMEDICAL CO held $2K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2026, and long-term debt is not reported for that period. The table below carries 10 fiscal years, from 2017 to 2026, and the quarters VITASPRING BIOMEDICAL CO has filed alongside them.
Annual figures, oldest first. Point at a bar to read its period.
VSBC Debt & Cash by Fiscal Year
Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each column links to the filing it was taken from.
VSBC Debt & Cash by Quarter
Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
What long-term debt means
Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date.
More VITASPRING BIOMEDICAL CO financials
Frequently Asked Questions
What was VITASPRING BIOMEDICAL CO's long-term debt in fiscal year 2026?
VITASPRING BIOMEDICAL CO held $2K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2026, and long-term debt is not reported for that period.
What does long-term debt mean on a financial statement?
Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date. This page lists what VITASPRING BIOMEDICAL CO (VSBC) reported on that line in every period on record.