STOCK TITAN

BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP (BDCC) Debt by Year

BDCC

BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP held $2K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2025, and long-term debt is not reported for that period. The table below carries 14 fiscal years, from 2011 to 2025, and the quarters BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP has filed alongside them.

FY2025 annual
Long-Term Debt N/A
Cash & Equivalents $2K
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q2 FY2026, ended Nov 30, 2025 Reported Currency USD

Annual figures, oldest first. Point at a bar to read its period.

BDCC Debt & Cash by Fiscal Year

Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each column links to the filing it was taken from.

MetricFY2510-K/AFY2410-K/AFY2210-KFY2110-KFY2010-KFY1910-KFY1810-KFY1710-KFY1610-KFY1510-KFY1410-KFY1310-KFY1210-KFY1110-K
Long-Term DebtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$2K$0$317$0-100.0%$32-8.6%$35-99.8%$16K+733.0%$2K-94.4%$34K-4.1%$35K+124.3%$16K-69.4%$51K-17.2%$62K+2351.5%$3K

BDCC Debt & Cash by Quarter

Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-K/AQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-QQ2'2310-QQ1'2310-Q
Long-Term DebtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$1-99.3%$2K+7.9%$2K$1K$151$1K$0$0N/AN/A$0-100.0%$199

What long-term debt means

Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date.

More BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP financials

Frequently Asked Questions

What was BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP's long-term debt in fiscal year 2025?

BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP held $2K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2025, and long-term debt is not reported for that period.

What does long-term debt mean on a financial statement?

Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date. This page lists what BLACKWELL 3D CONSTR CP (BDCC) reported on that line in every period on record.