STOCK TITAN

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) Financials

GIBOW
FY2025 annual
Revenue Not reported for FY2025
Net Income Not reported for FY2025
EPS (Diluted) -$96.00 YoY not available
Free Cash Flow Not reported for FY2025
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period FY2025, ended Dec 31, 2025 Reported Currency USD FYE December

Newest figures come from the 10-K for FY2025, filed May 15, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the GIBOW SEC filings page.

This page shows GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 3 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Financial Health Signals

Financial health score not available

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants does not currently provide enough eligible data for a peer-relative financial health score, so none is published. The metrics below are current.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Cash & Debt
$403K
YoY+364.2%
QoQ+364.2%

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants held $403K in cash as of Q4 2025; long-term debt is not reported for that period.

Shares Outstanding
4M

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants had 4M shares outstanding in Q4 2025.

Free Cash Flow

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Margins & Returns

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

Capital Allocation

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

GIBOW Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

GIBOW quarterly income statement
MetricQ4'2510-KQ4'2410-K

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, SG&A Expenses, Operating Income, EBITDA, Interest Expense, Income Tax, Net Income, EPS (Basic), EPS (Diluted), Diluted Shares (Avg).

GIBOW Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

GIBOW quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ4'2510-KQ4'2410-K
Total Assets$834K-99.3%$112.8M
Current Assets$616K-65.5%$1.8M
Cash & Equivalents$403K+364.2%$87K
Short-Term Investments$0$0
Long-Term Investments$0$0
Total Liabilities$145.2M+425.4%$27.6M
Current Liabilities$1.8M-93.3%$26.5M
Non-Current Liabilities$143.4M+12166.9%$1.2M
Total Equity-$144.4M-269.5%$85.2M
Retained Earnings-$281.2M-470.5%-$49.3M

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Long-Term Debt.

GIBOW Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

GIBOW quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ4'2510-KQ4'2410-K

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Operating Cash Flow, Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Investing Cash Flow, Financing Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.

GIBOW Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

GIBOW quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ4'2510-KQ4'2410-K
Current Ratio0.35+0.3x0.07
Debt-to-EquityN/A0.32

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Return on Assets, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.

Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$144.4M), which causes debt-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.

Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.35), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants's earnings per share (EPS)?

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) reported diluted earnings per share of -$96.00 for fiscal year 2025. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

What are GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants's total assets?

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) had $834K in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

How many shares does GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants have outstanding?

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) had 4M shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2025.

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) had a current ratio of 0.35 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.

GIBO Holdings Limited Warrants (GIBOW) has negative shareholder equity of -$144.4M as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.

Back to top