STOCK TITAN

1RT Acquisition Warrant (ONCHW) Financials

ONCHW NASDAQ
Trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026
Revenue Not reported for the trailing 12 months
Net Income $5.8M YoY not available
EPS (Diluted) Not reported for the trailing 12 months
Operating Cash Flow -$497K FY2025 annual
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q2 FY2026, ended Jun 30, 2026 Reported Currency USD FYE December

Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q2 FY2026, filed Aug 13, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the ONCHW SEC filings page.

This page shows 1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Rhea AI ONCHW FY2025

Positive reported earnings mask negative operating cash flow and a balance sheet where liabilities exceed assets.

The earnings-to-cash mismatch is pronounced: reported net income was $2.9M, while operating cash flow was -$497K, so profit did not arrive through the business’s operating cash generation.

Liabilities were 104.4% of assets and equity was -$7.8M, indicating obligations exceeded the recorded asset base rather than leaving positive book value. Separately, investing outflows of $172.5M were nearly matched by financing inflows of $173.4M, linking investment activity to financing rather than operations.

Some figures from recent filings were inconsistent and were omitted from this summary.

[ NOT FINANCIAL ADVICE ]

Financial Health Signals

Financial health score not available

We do not publish a peer-relative financial health score for 1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant, because the score only covers companies whose filings and listing give us what it needs to compare them with their peers. The signals and metrics below are current.

Earnings Quality No Cash Backing

For every $1 of reported earnings, 1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant used $0.17 of operating cash (-$497K OCF vs $2.9M net income). Earnings that no cash stands behind rest on accounting accruals, which cannot be repeated indefinitely.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

Net Income
$1.4M
YoYn/m
QoQ+3.8%

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant reported $1.4M in net income in Q2 2026. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. Against the prior quarter it is up 3.8%.

Revenue

Not reported for Q2 2026.

EBITDA

Not reported for Q2 2026.

EPS (Diluted)

Not reported for Q2 2026.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Cash & Debt
$36K
QoQ-81.1%

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant held $36K in cash as of Q2 2026; no long-term debt figure is on record for that period.

Free Cash Flow

Not reported for Q2 2026.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q2 2026.

Shares Outstanding

Not reported for Q2 2026.

Margins & Returns

None of these metrics is reported for Q2 2026.

Capital Allocation

None of these metrics is reported for Q2 2026.

ONCHW Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

ONCHW quarterly income statement
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-K
SG&A Expenses$145K+252.0%$173K+456.5%$117K$285K$41K$31KN/A
Operating Income-$145Kn/m-$173Kn/m-$117K-$285K-$41K-$31KN/A
Net Income$1.4Mn/m$1.4Mn/m$1.6M$1.4M-$41K-$31KN/A
EPS (Basic)N/AN/AN/AN/A-$0.01N/AN/A
EPS (Diluted)N/AN/AN/AN/A-$0.01N/AN/A

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, EBITDA, Interest Expense, Income Tax, Diluted Shares (Avg).

ONCHW Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

ONCHW quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-K
Total Assets$179.1M+35316.4%$177.8M$176.4M+122881.6%$175.1M$506KN/A$143K
Current Assets$164K$343K$476K+5255.0%$864KN/AN/A$9K
Cash & Equivalents$36K$191K$383K$741KN/AN/AN/A
Short-Term Investments$0$0$0$0N/AN/AN/A
Long-Term Investments$0$0$0$0N/AN/AN/A
Total Liabilities$187.3M+32586.0%$185.8M$184.2M+133050.7%$182.8M$573KN/A$138K
Current Liabilities$107K-81.4%$163K$145K+4.4%$437K$573KN/A$138K
Non-Current Liabilities$187.2Mn/m$185.6M$184.1Mn/m$182.4M$0N/A$0
Total Equity-$8.2Mn/m-$8.0Mn/m-$7.8M-154730.9%-$7.7M-$67K-$26K$5K
Retained Earnings-$8.2Mn/m-$8.0M-$7.8Mn/m-$7.7M-$92KN/A-$20K

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Long-Term Debt.

ONCHW Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

ONCHW quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-K
Operating Cash Flow-$155K-$188K-$204KN/AN/AN/AN/A
Investing Cash FlowN/AN/A$0N/AN/AN/AN/A
Financing Cash Flow$0-$4K-$154KN/AN/AN/AN/A

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.

ONCHW Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

ONCHW quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-K
Return on Assets0.8%+9.0pp0.8%0.9%0.8%-8.2%N/AN/A
Current Ratio1.542.113.29+3.2x1.98N/AN/A0.06
Liabilities-to-EquityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A27.30

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Debt-to-Equity, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.

Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$7.8M), which causes the debt-to-equity, liabilities-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, 1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) reported a net income of $5.8M over the trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026. In fiscal year 2025 it reported a net income of $2.9M.

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) recorded an outflow of $497K in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash used by core business activities.

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) had $176.4M in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) had a current ratio of 3.29 as of fiscal year 2025, which is generally considered healthy.

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) had a return on assets of 1.6% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company uses its assets to generate profit.

At the end of fiscal year 2025, 1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) held $383K in cash, cash equivalents and investments, and reported an operating cash outflow of $497K over that year. Dividing the one by the other, the reported balance equals about 9 months of the outflow reported that year. This is arithmetic over figures already filed, not a projection: it assumes nothing about future spending, financing or operations.

1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) has negative shareholder equity of -$7.8M as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity or liabilities-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.

For every $1 of reported earnings, 1RT Acquisition Corp. Warrant (ONCHW) used $0.17 of operating cash (-$497K OCF vs $2.9M net income). Earnings that no cash stands behind rest on accounting accruals, which cannot be repeated indefinitely. This ratio compares operating cash flow to net income. A ratio above 1.0x means the company generates more cash than its reported earnings, indicating sustainable, cash-backed profits. Ratios below 1.0x suggest earnings rely on accounting accruals rather than actual cash generation. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Back to top