STOCK TITAN

Ultimate Holdings Grp (UHGI) Financials

UHGI OTC
FY2025 annual
Revenue Not reported for FY2025
Net Income Not reported for FY2025
EPS (Diluted) $0.00 n/m YoY
Operating Cash Flow -$1K -312.0% YoY
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period FY2025, ended Jul 31, 2025 Reported Currency USD FYE July

Newest figures come from the 10-K for FY2025, filed Sep 26, 2025. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the UHGI SEC filings page.

This page shows Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 4 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Financial Health Signals

Financial health score not available

We do not publish a peer-relative financial health score for Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc, because the score only covers companies whose filings and listing give us what it needs to compare them with their peers. The metrics below are current.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

EPS (Diluted)
$0.00
YoYn/m
QoQn/m

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc earned $0.00 per diluted share (EPS) in Q4 2025. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.

Revenue

Not reported for Q4 2025.

EBITDA

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Net Income

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Cash & Debt
$350
YoY+16.7%
QoQ+16.7%

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc held $350 in cash as of Q4 2025; no long-term debt figure is on record for that period.

Shares Outstanding
612M
YoY0.0%
QoQ0.0%

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc had 612M shares outstanding in Q4 2025. That is unchanged from the same quarter a year earlier. It is unchanged from the prior quarter.

Free Cash Flow

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q4 2025.

Margins & Returns

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

Capital Allocation

None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.

UHGI Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

UHGI quarterly income statement
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
SG&A ExpensesN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A$38K+3460.6%$37K+1921.4%N/A
Net IncomeN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A-$38Kn/m-$37Kn/mN/A
EPS (Basic)$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00
EPS (Diluted)$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00n/m$0.00

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, Operating Income, EBITDA, Interest Expense, Income Tax, Diluted Shares (Avg).

UHGI Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

UHGI quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Total Assets$35K+283.0%$10K+13.9%$9K-2.0%$9K+3.2%$9K-44.2%$8K$9K$9K
Current Assets$35K+283.0%$10K+13.9%$9K-2.0%$9K+3.2%$9K-44.2%$8K$9K$9K
Cash & Equivalents$350+16.7%$300$300$300$300N/AN/AN/A
Short-Term Investments$0n/m$0$0$0$0N/AN/AN/A
Long-Term Investments$0n/m$0$0$0$0N/AN/AN/A
Total Liabilities$540K+108.6%$490K+264.3%$393K+272.8%$334K+407.4%$259K+1193.0%$134K$105K$66K
Current Liabilities$540K+108.6%$490K+264.3%$393K+272.8%$334K+407.4%$259K+1193.0%$134K$105K$66K
Non-Current Liabilities$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0$0$0
Total Equity-$505Kn/m-$480Kn/m-$384Kn/m-$325Kn/m-$250Kn/m-$126K-$96K-$57K
Retained Earnings-$528Kn/m-$476Kn/m-$414Kn/m-$350Kn/m-$266Kn/m-$152Kn/m-$114Kn/m-$76Kn/m

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Long-Term Debt.

UHGI Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

UHGI quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Operating Cash Flow-$612-107.0%-$956n/m$252-85.5%$46n/m$9Kn/m-$8Kn/m$2Kn/m-$2Kn/m
Financing Cash FlowN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A$37K+1920.4%N/A

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Investing Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.

UHGI Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

UHGI quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-Q
Return on AssetsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A-453.3%-416.1%N/A
Current Ratio0.060.0x0.020.0x0.02-0.1x0.03-0.1x0.04-0.8x0.060.090.13

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Debt-to-Equity, Liabilities-to-Equity, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.

Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$505K), which causes the debt-to-equity, liabilities-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.

Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.06), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.

Similar Companies

Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it. Market cap is stated at each company's latest close.

Company Fiscal year Revenue Net income Net margin Market cap Health score
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc UHGI FY2025 N/A N/A N/A $1.2B —
Jaws Mustang Acq Corp A JWSMF FY2025 N/A -$1.6M N/A $279.1M —
Spark I Acq Corp A SPKLF FY2025 N/A $294K N/A $102.1M —

Frequently Asked Questions

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) reported diluted earnings per share of $0.00 for fiscal year 2025. The change from the previous fiscal year is not meaningful, because that year’s figure was zero or negative. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) recorded an outflow of $1K in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash used by core business activities.

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) had $35K in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) had 612M shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2025.

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) had a current ratio of 0.06 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.

Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) has negative shareholder equity of -$505K as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity or liabilities-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.

Back to top