Newest figures come from the 10-K for FY2025, filed Sep 26, 2025. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the UHGI SEC filings page.
This page shows Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 4 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).
Financial Health Signals
We do not publish a peer-relative financial health score for Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc, because the score only covers companies whose filings and listing give us what it needs to compare them with their peers. The metrics below are current.
Key Financial Metrics
Earnings & Revenue
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc earned $0.00 per diluted share (EPS) in Q4 2025. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative. The change from the prior quarter is not meaningful, because that quarter’s figure was zero or negative.
Not reported for Q4 2025.
Not reported for Q4 2025.
Not reported for Q4 2025.
Cash & Balance Sheet
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc held $350 in cash as of Q4 2025; no long-term debt figure is on record for that period.
Not reported for Q4 2025.
Not reported for Q4 2025.
Margins & Returns
None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.
Capital Allocation
None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2025.
UHGI Income Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q4'2510-K | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q | Q2'2410-Q | Q1'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SG&A Expenses | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | $38K+3460.6% | $37K+1921.4% | N/A |
| Net Income | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$38Kn/m | -$37Kn/m | N/A |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00 |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00n/m | $0.00 |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, Operating Income, EBITDA, Interest Expense, Income Tax, Diluted Shares (Avg).
UHGI Balance Sheet
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q4'2510-K | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q | Q2'2410-Q | Q1'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | $35K+283.0% | $10K+13.9% | $9K-2.0% | $9K+3.2% | $9K-44.2% | $8K | $9K | $9K |
| Current Assets | $35K+283.0% | $10K+13.9% | $9K-2.0% | $9K+3.2% | $9K-44.2% | $8K | $9K | $9K |
| Cash & Equivalents | $350+16.7% | $300 | $300 | $300 | $300 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Short-Term Investments | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Long-Term Investments | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Total Liabilities | $540K+108.6% | $490K+264.3% | $393K+272.8% | $334K+407.4% | $259K+1193.0% | $134K | $105K | $66K |
| Current Liabilities | $540K+108.6% | $490K+264.3% | $393K+272.8% | $334K+407.4% | $259K+1193.0% | $134K | $105K | $66K |
| Non-Current Liabilities | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Equity | -$505Kn/m | -$480Kn/m | -$384Kn/m | -$325Kn/m | -$250Kn/m | -$126K | -$96K | -$57K |
| Retained Earnings | -$528Kn/m | -$476Kn/m | -$414Kn/m | -$350Kn/m | -$266Kn/m | -$152Kn/m | -$114Kn/m | -$76Kn/m |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Long-Term Debt.
UHGI Cash Flow Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Investing Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.
UHGI Financial Ratios
Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Debt-to-Equity, Liabilities-to-Equity, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.
Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$505K), which causes the debt-to-equity, liabilities-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.
Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.06), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it. Market cap is stated at each company's latest close.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc UHGI | FY2025 | N/A | N/A | N/A | $1.2B | — |
| Jaws Mustang Acq Corp A JWSMF | FY2025 | N/A | -$1.6M | N/A | $279.1M | — |
| Spark I Acq Corp A SPKLF | FY2025 | N/A | $294K | N/A | $102.1M | — |
Where Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc Ranks
Frequently Asked Questions
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) recorded an outflow of $1K in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash used by core business activities.
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) had $35K in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) had a current ratio of 0.06 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.
Ultimate Holdings Grp Inc (UHGI) has negative shareholder equity of -$505K as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity or liabilities-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.