STOCK TITAN

XINDA INTL (XNDA) Financials

XNDA OTC
FY2025 annual
Revenue Not reported for FY2025
Net Income -$293K -654.6% YoY
EPS (Diluted) $0.00 YoY not available
Operating Cash Flow $18K -73.3% YoY
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q1 FY2026, ended Mar 31, 2026 Reported Currency USD FYE December

Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q1 FY2026, filed May 1, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the XNDA SEC filings page.

This page shows XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 11 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Rhea AI XNDA FY2025

SUPA’s reported balance sheet holds substantial assets, but scarce current assets and the latest loss make financing structure central.

FY2025 paired a net loss of $293K with positive operating cash flow of $18K, showing that reported earnings and cash generation were not moving together. FY2024 instead combined net income of $53K with operating cash flow of $66K, so the cash pattern changed materially across the two periods and likely reflects non-cash or working-capital effects.

The company had $5.2M of assets and $4.0M of equity in FY2025, with no reported debt, yet only $26K of current assets against $1.1M of current liabilities. That combination means long-term balance-sheet strength coexists with very limited short-term liquidity; the absence of debt alone does not describe financial flexibility.

FY2024’s $5.0M capital expenditure coincided with free cash flow of -$4.9M, indicating that asset investment, rather than routine operations, drove the cash shortfall. Operating cash flow then fell 73.3% in FY2025 while liabilities rose 39.6%, leaving less internally generated cash alongside greater obligations.

[ NOT FINANCIAL ADVICE ]

Financial Health Signals

Financial health score not available

XINDA INTL CORP does not currently provide enough eligible data for a peer-relative financial health score, so none is published. The signals and metrics below are current.

Piotroski F-Score Partial
2/6

XINDA INTL CORP passes 2 of 6 computable financial strength tests (3 of the nine could not be computed from available data). 2 of 4 profitability signals pass, no leverage/liquidity signals pass (rising debt, declining liquidity, or share dilution).

Earnings Quality Mixed
N/A

XINDA INTL CORP reported a net loss of $293K while generating $18K in operating cash flow. Operations generated cash despite the loss, but with no positive earnings behind it, the ratio between the two carries no quality signal.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

EBITDA
-$170K
YoYn/m

XINDA INTL CORP's EBITDA was -$170K in Q1 2026, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization. The change from the same quarter a year earlier is not meaningful, because that figure was zero or negative.

Net Income
-$186K
YoY-233.2%

XINDA INTL CORP reported a net loss of $186K in Q1 2026. This represents a decrease of 233.2% from the same quarter a year earlier.

EPS (Diluted)
$0.00

XINDA INTL CORP earned $0.00 per diluted share (EPS) in Q1 2026.

Revenue

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Cash & Debt
$19K
YoYn/m
QoQ+7.1%
5Y CAGR+12.0%
10Y CAGR+7.6%

XINDA INTL CORP held $19K in cash against $368K in long-term debt as of Q1 2026.

Shares Outstanding
291M
QoQ0.0%

XINDA INTL CORP had 291M shares outstanding in Q1 2026. It is unchanged from the prior quarter.

Free Cash Flow

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Margins & Returns

Return on Equity
-4.8%
YoY-8.0pp

XINDA INTL CORP's quarterly ROE was -4.8% in Q1 2026: one quarter's net income over shareholder equity, not annualized. This is down 8.0 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier.

Gross Margin

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Operating Margin

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Net Margin

Not reported for Q1 2026.

Capital Allocation

None of these metrics is reported for Q1 2026.

XNDA Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

XNDA quarterly income statement
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
SG&A Expenses$170K+814.0%N/A$127K+3440.3%$151Kn/m$19K-52.2%N/A$4K-84.3%$0-100.0%
Operating Income-$170Kn/mN/A-$127Kn/m-$151Kn/m-$19Kn/mN/A-$4Kn/m$0n/m
EBITDA-$170Kn/mN/AN/AN/A-$19Kn/mN/AN/AN/A
Income Tax$0n/mN/A$0n/m$0n/m$0n/mN/A$0n/m$0n/m
Net Income-$186K-233.2%N/A-$144Kn/m-$163Kn/m$140Kn/mN/A-$22Kn/m$0n/m
EPS (Basic)$0.00N/A$0.00$0.00n/m$0.00n/mN/A$0.00n/m$0.00n/m
EPS (Diluted)$0.00N/A$0.00$0.00n/m$0.00n/mN/A$0.00n/m$0.00n/m
Diluted Shares (Avg)291MN/A290M40M+0.8%40M0.0%N/A40M-7.4%40M-7.4%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, Interest Expense.

XNDA Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

XNDA quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Total Assets$5.2M+3.3%$5.2M+3.0%$5.2M+3540.6%$5.1M+3505.3%$5.0M+3409.8%$5.0M+2706.5%$142K-42.9%$142K-42.9%
Current Assets$41Kn/m$26Kn/m$61Kn/m$11Kn/m$0n/m$0-100.0%$0-100.0%$0-100.0%
Cash & Equivalents$19Kn/m$18Kn/m$53Kn/m$3Kn/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0-100.0%
Inventory$14K$0N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Total Liabilities$1.3M+100.8%$1.1M+39.6%$1.0M+12.2%$828K-6.8%$654K-26.4%$797K-9.7%$911K+12.3%$888K+12.7%
Current Liabilities$1.3M+100.8%$1.1M+39.6%$1.0M+12.2%$828K-6.8%$654K-26.4%$797K-9.7%$911K+12.3%$888K+12.7%
Non-Current Liabilities$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Long-Term Debt$368Kn/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m$0n/m
Total Equity$3.9M-11.4%$4.0M-3.9%$4.2Mn/m$4.2Mn/m$4.3Mn/m$4.2Mn/m-$769Kn/m-$746Kn/m
Retained Earnings-$3.3Mn/m-$3.1Mn/m-$3.0Mn/m-$2.8Mn/m-$2.7Mn/m-$2.8Mn/m-$2.9Mn/m-$2.9Mn/m

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Short-Term Investments, Accounts Receivable, Long-Term Investments, Goodwill.

XNDA Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

XNDA quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Operating Cash Flow-$138K-179.0%$49K-32.6%$171Kn/m-$377Kn/m$174Kn/m$72K-43.2%-$3Kn/m$0n/m
Depreciation & Amortization$0n/mN/AN/AN/A$0n/mN/AN/AN/A
Capital ExpendituresN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A$5.0M$0n/m$0-100.0%
Free Cash FlowN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A-$4.9M-3986.9%-$3Kn/m$0n/m
Investing Cash Flow$0n/m-$84K-159.1%$0n/m$84Kn/m$0n/m$142K+24632.1%$0n/m$0n/m
Financing Cash Flow$139Kn/m$0n/m-$121K-4140.0%$296Kn/m-$174K-5911.7%-$215Kn/m$3K-86.5%$0-100.0%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Stock-Based Compensation, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.

XNDA Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

XNDA quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'25Q1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'24
Return on Equity-4.8%-8.0ppN/A-3.5%-3.9%3.2%N/AN/AN/A
Return on Assets-3.6%-6.4ppN/A-2.8%+12.7pp-3.2%-3.2pp2.8%+32.1ppN/A-15.5%-6.3pp0.0%+75.2pp
Current Ratio0.030.0x0.020.0x0.06+0.1x0.010.0x0.000.0x0.000.0x0.00-0.1x0.00-0.1x
Debt-to-Equity0.10+0.1x0.000.0x0.000.000.000.00N/AN/A
Liabilities-to-Equity0.34+0.2x0.28+0.1x0.250.200.150.19N/AN/A

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.

Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.02), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.

Similar Companies

Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.

Company Fiscal year Revenue Net income Net margin Market cap Health score
XINDA INTL CORP XNDA FY2025 N/A -$293K N/A N/A —
SPARTA COMML SVCS INC SRCO FY2026 $345K N/A N/A $3.5M —

Frequently Asked Questions

Is XINDA INTL CORP profitable?

No, XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) reported a net loss of $293K in fiscal year 2025.

What is XINDA INTL CORP's earnings per share (EPS)?

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) reported diluted earnings per share of $0.00 for fiscal year 2025. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

What is XINDA INTL CORP's EBITDA?

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had EBITDA of -$407K in fiscal year 2025, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization.

As of fiscal year 2025, XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had $18K in cash and equivalents against $0 in long-term debt.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) has a return on equity of -7.3% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company generates profit from shareholder equity.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) generated $18K in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash generated from core business activities.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had $5.2M in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had 291M shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2025.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had a current ratio of 0.02 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had a debt-to-equity ratio of 0.00 as of fiscal year 2025. We compute it as long-term debt divided by total shareholder equity, where long-term debt is the noncurrent part of the company's borrowings, so debt due within the next twelve months is not counted.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had a liabilities-to-equity ratio of 0.28 as of fiscal year 2025, which is total liabilities divided by total shareholder equity. Total liabilities counts every obligation on the balance sheet (payables, deposits, insurance reserves and deferred taxes as well as borrowings), so this ratio usually runs well above debt-to-equity.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) had a return on assets of -5.7% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company uses its assets to generate profit.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) has a Piotroski F-Score of 2 out of 6 computable signals; 3 of the nine could not be computed from available data, so the full-scale strength rating is not shown. The F-Score evaluates nine binary signals across profitability (positive ROA, positive cash flow, improving ROA, earnings quality), leverage (decreasing debt, improving liquidity, no share dilution), and operating efficiency (improving gross margin, improving asset turnover). Scores of 7 to 9 indicate strong and improving fundamentals. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

XINDA INTL CORP (XNDA) reported a net loss of $293K while generating $18K in operating cash flow. Operations generated cash despite the loss, but with no positive earnings behind it, the ratio between the two carries no quality signal. This ratio compares operating cash flow to net income. A ratio above 1.0x means the company generates more cash than its reported earnings, indicating sustainable, cash-backed profits. Ratios below 1.0x suggest earnings rely on accounting accruals rather than actual cash generation. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Back to top