STOCK TITAN

YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A (YBGJ) Debt by Year

YBGJ

YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A held $8K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2025, and long-term debt is not reported for that period. The table below carries 15 fiscal years, from 2012 to 2025, and the quarters YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A has filed alongside them.

FY2025 annual
Long-Term Debt N/A
Cash & Equivalents $8K
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q2 FY2026, ended Jun 30, 2026 Reported Currency USD

Annual figures, oldest first. Point at a bar to read its period.

YBGJ Debt & Cash by Fiscal Year

Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each column links to the filing it was taken from.

MetricFY2510-KFY2410-KFY2310-KFY2210-KFY2110-KFY2010-KFY2010-KFY1910-KFY1810-KFY1710-KFY1610-KFY1510-KFY1410-KFY1310-KFY1210-K
Long-Term DebtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$8K+14.9%$7K+10.3%$6K-65.1%$18K-33.8%$28K-98.0%$1.4MN/A$4K+100.0%$2K+100.0%$1K-90.9%$11K-8.3%$12K+50.0%$8K-33.3%$12K+71.4%$7K

YBGJ Debt & Cash by Quarter

Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-QQ4'2310-KQ3'2310-Q
Long-Term DebtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$12K+15.1%$10K+6.2%$8K+14.9%$11K+36.0%$10K+35.3%$10K-82.9%$7K+10.3%$8K+51.7%$8K+45.3%$57K+88.6%$6K-65.1%$5K-94.1%

What long-term debt means

Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date.

More YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A financials

Frequently Asked Questions

What was YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A's long-term debt in fiscal year 2025?

YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A held $8K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2025, and long-term debt is not reported for that period.

What does long-term debt mean on a financial statement?

Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date. This page lists what YUBO INTL BIOTECH LTD A (YBGJ) reported on that line in every period on record.