STOCK TITAN

DUKE Robotics Corp. (DUKR) Debt by Year

DUKR

DUKE Robotics Corp. held $750K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2025, and long-term debt is not reported for that period. The table below carries 11 fiscal years, from 2015 to 2025, and the quarters DUKE Robotics Corp. has filed alongside them.

FY2025 annual
Long-Term Debt N/A
Cash & Equivalents $750K
Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q2 FY2026, ended Jun 30, 2026 Reported Currency USD

Annual figures, oldest first. Point at a bar to read its period.

DUKR Debt & Cash by Fiscal Year

Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each column links to the filing it was taken from.

MetricFY2510-KFY2410-KFY2310-KFY2210-KFY2110-KFY2010-KFY1910-KFY1810-KFY1710-KFY1610-KFY1510-K
Long-Term DebtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$750K-40.3%$1.3M-44.9%$2.3M-19.9%$2.8M-20.0%$3.6M+3290.5%$105K+356.5%$23KN/A$343N/A$14K

DUKR Debt & Cash by Quarter

Figures are as reported in USD. Each change compares the quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-QQ2'2410-QQ1'2410-QQ4'2310-KQ3'2310-Q
Long-Term DebtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Cash & Equivalents$7.0M+1096.4%$475K-53.2%$750K-40.3%$361K-74.9%$581K-67.1%$1.0M-52.0%$1.3M-44.9%$1.4M-39.1%$1.8M-27.0%$2.1M-19.4%$2.3M-19.9%$2.4M-21.7%

What long-term debt means

Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date.

More DUKE Robotics Corp. financials

Frequently Asked Questions

What was DUKE Robotics Corp.'s long-term debt in fiscal year 2025?

DUKE Robotics Corp. held $750K in cash and equivalents at the end of fiscal year 2025, and long-term debt is not reported for that period.

What does long-term debt mean on a financial statement?

Long-term debt is borrowing that falls due more than a year out, and the cash line beside it is what the company held on the same balance sheet date. This page lists what DUKE Robotics Corp. (DUKR) reported on that line in every period on record.