A multiple compares the market's price with a filed figure; it says what the market pays, not how the business is doing. The market capitalization is the vendor's as of Oct 10, 2026; every other figure is from the SEC filings on this page. Not financial advice.
Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q2 FY2026, filed Jul 30, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the OSW SEC filings page.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) reported $1.0B in revenue over the twelve months to Jun 30, 2026, up 9.8% from the prior twelve months. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 8 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).
Earlier losses have become cash-generative growth, while debt has fallen and shareholder distributions now exceed reported reinvestment.
In FY2025, operating cash flow of$83.5M exceeded net income of$71.6M , indicating that accounting earnings are converting into cash rather than being absorbed by working capital. Free cash flow was$68.4M against$15.1M of capital expenditures, so the business is generating cash with relatively modest reported reinvestment needs.
Revenue rose from
The debt-to-equity ratio fell from
Financial Health Signals
Scored against operating companies for FY2025. Each of the six dimensions is a percentile rank within that peer group; the overall is their average, with missing dimensions counted as zero out of six. A high score means strong standing among peers, not absolute cross-industry strength. How this score is calculated →
Health score ≠ stock price. This rates the quality of OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's business: profitability, growth, balance sheet strength. It doesn't tell you whether the stock is a good buy at today's price. Not financial advice. Use it alongside valuation analysis and your own research.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited has an operating margin of 8.5%, meaning the company retains $8 of operating profit per $100 of revenue. This results in a moderate score of 46/100, indicating healthy but not exceptional operating efficiency. This is down from 8.7% the prior year.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's revenue grew 7.4% year-over-year to $961.0M, a solid pace of expansion. This earns a growth score of 65/100.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited has a moderate D/E ratio of 0.15. This balance of debt and equity financing earns a leverage score of 56/100.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's current ratio of 1.91 indicates adequate short-term liquidity, earning a score of 57/100. The company can meet its near-term obligations, though with limited headroom.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited has a free cash flow margin of 7.1%, earning a moderate score of 57/100. The company generates positive cash flow after capital investments, but with room for improvement.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's ROE of 13.2% shows moderate profitability relative to equity, earning a score of 58/100. This is up from 13.1% the prior year.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited scores 10.14, well above the 2.99 safe threshold. The score is driven primarily by a large market capitalization ($2.4B) relative to total liabilities ($164.5M). This indicates low bankruptcy risk based on profitability, leverage, and asset efficiency.
Distress-screening estimate for non-financial companies. Not computed for banks or insurers, where the Altman model does not apply.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited passes 7 of 8 computable financial strength tests (1 of the nine could not be computed from available data). All 4 profitability signals pass (positive income, cash flow, and earnings quality), 2 of 3 leverage/liquidity signals pass, both operating efficiency signals pass.
For every $1 of reported earnings, OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited generates $1.17 in operating cash flow ($83.5M OCF vs $71.6M net income). This indicates profits are well-supported by actual cash generation, not accounting adjustments.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited earns $14.41 in operating income for every $1 of interest expense ($81.6M vs $5.7M). This wide margin provides strong safety for debt servicing, even if earnings decline temporarily.
Key Financial Metrics
Earnings & Revenue
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited generated $261.2M in revenue in Q2 2026. This represents an increase of 8.5% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 5.5%.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's EBITDA was $31.9M in Q2 2026, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization. This represents an increase of 12.4% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 7.8%.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited reported $23.2M in net income in Q2 2026. This represents an increase of 16.4% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 8.8%.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited earned $0.23 per diluted share (EPS) in Q2 2026. This represents an increase of 21.1% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 9.5%.
Cash & Balance Sheet
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited generated $31.0M in free cash flow in Q2 2026, representing cash available after capex. This represents an increase of 76.5% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 552.9%.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited held $40.4M in cash against $81.6M in long-term debt as of Q2 2026.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Margins & Returns
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's operating margin was 9.4% in Q2 2026, reflecting core business profitability. This is up 0.2 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 0.2 percentage points.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's net profit margin was 8.9% in Q2 2026, showing the share of revenue converted to profit. This is up 0.6 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 0.3 percentage points.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's ROE was 4.0% in Q2 2026, measuring profit generated per dollar of shareholder equity. This is up 0.3 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 0.2 percentage points.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Capital Allocation
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited spent $379K on share buybacks in Q2 2026, returning capital to shareholders by reducing shares outstanding.
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited invested $2.3M in capex in Q2 2026, funding long-term assets and infrastructure. This represents a decrease of 16.2% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 47.4%.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
OSW Income Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $261.2M+8.5% | $247.6M+12.7% | $242.1M+11.5% | $258.5M+7.0% | $240.7M+7.0% | $219.6M+4.0% | $217.2M+11.5% | $241.7M+11.8% |
| SG&A Expenses | $7.2M+63.0% | $6.2M+47.2% | $4.9M-15.9% | $4.6M+7.8% | $4.4M-7.0% | $4.2M+3.8% | $5.8M+33.2% | $4.2M-9.3% |
| Operating Income | $24.5M+10.8% | $22.9M+35.8% | $16.4M-5.0% | $26.3M+5.2% | $22.1M+17.5% | $16.8M-0.8% | $17.2M+36.6% | $25.0M+47.5% |
| EBITDA | $31.9M+12.4% | $29.6M+28.6% | $22.9M-2.4% | $32.7M+5.4% | $28.4M+14.8% | $23.0M-0.7% | $23.4M+28.9% | $31.0M+38.1% |
| Interest Expense | $1.1M-23.4% | $1.2M+2.0% | $1.7M-26.6% | $1.4M-44.8% | $1.4M-37.2% | $1.1M-61.2% | $2.4M-72.7% | $2.5M-33.0% |
| Income Tax | $226K-71.5% | $367K-12.4% | $2.7M+65.5% | $578K-40.2% | $792K-2.6% | $419K-27.6% | $1.6M+142.4% | $966K+134.3% |
| Net Income | $23.2M+16.4% | $21.3M+39.7% | $12.1M-16.2% | $24.3M+13.0% | $19.9M+26.5% | $15.3M-27.9% | $14.4M+297.0% | $21.6M-7.9% |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.23+21.1% | $0.21+40.0% | $0.12-14.3% | $0.24+14.3% | $0.19+26.7% | $0.15-28.6% | $0.14+300.0% | $0.21-8.7% |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.23+21.1% | $0.21+40.0% | $0.12-7.7% | $0.23+15.0% | $0.19+26.7% | $0.15-28.6% | $0.13+285.7% | $0.20+25.0% |
| Diluted Shares (Avg) | 102M-1.1% | 102M-2.6% | N/A | 104M-1.9% | 104M-2.0% | 105M+2.1% | N/A | 106M+4.2% |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses.
OSW Balance Sheet
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | $729.8M-0.3% | $709.9M+0.2% | $707.1M-5.3% | $732.6M-0.2% | $731.8M-3.3% | $708.7M-7.2% | $746.4M+5.7% | $734.0M+2.7% |
| Current Assets | $169.1M+10.2% | $144.1M+11.3% | $137.7M-14.8% | $155.3M+7.3% | $153.4M-5.4% | $129.4M-20.9% | $161.5M+27.4% | $144.7M+9.5% |
| Cash & Equivalents | $40.4M+15.2% | $16.1M-28.9% | $16.3M-71.6% | $29.6M-39.4% | $35.0M-43.9% | $22.6M-65.4% | $57.4M+107.3% | $48.8M+82.1% |
| Short-Term Investments | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Inventory | $56.8M+0.6% | $64.1M+27.8% | $58.8M+25.9% | $63.3M+45.8% | $56.4M+31.1% | $50.1M+12.1% | $46.7M-1.6% | $43.4M-1.0% |
| Accounts Receivable | $53.6M+13.4% | $49.3M+10.3% | $47.9M+3.6% | $47.9M+13.4% | $47.3M+3.1% | $44.7M+2.6% | $46.3M+13.4% | $42.2M-11.4% |
| Long-Term Investments | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Liabilities | $147.6M-19.5% | $148.1M-16.9% | $164.5M-14.3% | $179.8M-7.3% | $183.5M-18.1% | $178.2M-28.2% | $191.9M-29.5% | $193.9M-27.3% |
| Current Liabilities | $58.2M-28.5% | $57.2M-23.4% | $72.0M-9.4% | $84.3M+7.1% | $81.4M+1.7% | $74.7M-15.6% | $79.4M-1.8% | $78.8M-2.8% |
| Non-Current Liabilities | $89.4M-12.4% | $90.9M-12.1% | $92.6M-17.7% | $95.5M-17.1% | $102.1M-29.1% | $103.5M-35.2% | $112.5M-41.2% | $115.1M-38.0% |
| Long-Term Debt | $81.6M-10.5% | $82.8M-10.4% | $84.0M-10.3% | $85.2M-10.3% | $91.2M-26.3% | $92.4M-33.3% | $93.6M-40.9% | $94.9M-41.8% |
| Total Equity | $582.2M+6.2% | $561.8M+5.9% | $542.6M-2.1% | $552.8M+2.3% | $548.3M+2.9% | $530.6M+2.9% | $554.5M+27.7% | $540.1M+20.5% |
| Retained Earnings | -$208.7M+21.5% | -$231.6M+19.0% | -$253.0M+9.6% | -$252.8M+14.1% | -$265.9M+14.4% | -$285.9M+12.4% | -$279.9M+18.7% | -$294.3M+12.0% |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Goodwill.
OSW Cash Flow Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Cash Flow | $33.3M+64.0% | $9.1M-10.0% | $20.0M+20.6% | $33.2M+15.9% | $20.3M+8.6% | $10.1M-32.4% | $16.6M-2.9% | $28.6M+51.6% |
| Depreciation & Amortization | $7.4M+18.3% | $6.7M+9.0% | $6.5M+4.9% | $6.4M+6.6% | $6.3M+6.5% | $6.2M-0.5% | $6.2M+11.6% | $6.0M+9.1% |
| Stock-Based Compensation | $2.5M+19.0% | $2.6M-28.0% | N/A | $2.1M+5.0% | $2.1M0.0% | $3.6M+70.0% | N/A | $2.0M-9.1% |
| Capital Expenditures | $2.3M-16.2% | $4.3M+156.0% | $5.0M+52.5% | $5.6M+403.9% | $2.7M+144.5% | $1.7M+40.7% | $3.3M+30.1% | $1.1M+65.8% |
| Free Cash Flow | $31.0M+76.5% | $4.7M-43.5% | $14.9M+12.6% | $27.6M+0.3% | $17.6M0.0% | $8.4M-38.8% | $13.2M-8.7% | $27.5M+51.1% |
| Investing Cash Flow | -$2.3M+16.2% | -$3.0M-77.8% | -$6.7M-102.2% | -$5.6M-403.9% | -$2.7M-144.5% | -$1.7M-40.7% | -$3.3M-30.1% | -$1.1M-65.8% |
| Financing Cash Flow | -$6.7M-25.3% | -$6.3M+85.4% | -$26.2M-503.2% | -$33.0M+20.3% | -$5.4M+73.8% | -$43.3M-280.9% | -$4.3M+68.6% | -$41.4M-107.0% |
| Dividends Paid | $5.1M+23.6% | $5.1M+21.2% | $5.1M+21.7% | $4.1M-1.5% | $4.1M | $4.2M | $4.2M | $4.2M |
| Share Buybacks | $379K | $0-100.0% | $19.9M | $17.6M+56.7% | $0 | $37.9M+389.9% | $0 | $11.3M |
OSW Financial Ratios
Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Margin | 9.4%+0.2pp | 9.2%+1.6pp | 6.8%-1.2pp | 10.2%-0.2pp | 9.2%+0.8pp | 7.7%-0.4pp | 7.9%+1.4pp | 10.3%+2.5pp |
| Net Margin | 8.9%+0.6pp | 8.6%+1.7pp | 5.0%-1.6pp | 9.4%+0.5pp | 8.3%+1.3pp | 7.0%-3.1pp | 6.6%+10.4pp | 8.9%-1.9pp |
| Return on Equity | 4.0%+0.3pp | 3.8%+0.9pp | 2.2%-0.4pp | 4.4%+0.4pp | 3.6%+0.7pp | 2.9%-1.2pp | 2.6%+4.3pp | 4.0%-1.2pp |
| Return on Assets | 3.2%+0.5pp | 3.0%+0.9pp | 1.7%-0.2pp | 3.3%+0.4pp | 2.7%+0.6pp | 2.1%-0.6pp | 1.9%+3.0pp | 2.9%-0.3pp |
| Current Ratio | 2.91+1.0x | 2.52+0.8x | 1.91-0.1x | 1.840.0x | 1.88-0.1x | 1.73-0.1x | 2.03+0.5x | 1.84+0.2x |
| Debt-to-Equity | 0.140.0x | 0.150.0x | 0.150.0x | 0.150.0x | 0.17-0.1x | 0.17-0.1x | 0.17-0.2x | 0.18-0.2x |
| Asset Turnover | 0.360.0x | 0.350.0x | 0.34+0.1x | 0.350.0x | 0.330.0x | 0.310.0x | 0.290.0x | 0.330.0x |
| FCF Margin | 11.9%+4.6pp | 1.9%-1.9pp | 6.2%+0.1pp | 10.7%-0.7pp | 7.3%-0.5pp | 3.8%-2.7pp | 6.1%-1.3pp | 11.4%+3.0pp |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited OSW | FY2025 | $961.0M | $71.6M | 7.4% | $2.4B | 57/100 |
| Six Flags Entertainment Corporation FUN | FY2025 | $3.1B | -$1.5B | -50.0% | $1.2B | 26/100 |
| Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. MSGE | FY2026 | $1.1B | $66.2M | 6.2% | $3.8B | 39/100 |
| Peloton Interactive, Inc. PTON | FY2026 | $2.4B | $63.2M | 2.6% | $2.2B | 47/100 |
| YETI Holdings, Inc. YETI | FY2025 | $1.9B | $165.4M | 8.8% | $2.9B | 73/100 |
| United Parks & Resorts Inc. PRKS | FY2025 | $1.7B | $168.4M | 10.1% | $1.5B | 49/100 |
Where OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited Ranks
Frequently Asked Questions
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's annual revenue?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) reported $961.0M in total revenue for fiscal year 2025. This represents a 7.4% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.
How fast is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's revenue growing?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) revenue grew by 7.4% year-over-year, from $895.0M to $961.0M in fiscal year 2025.
Is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited profitable?
Yes, OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) reported a net income of $71.6M in fiscal year 2025, with a net profit margin of 7.4%.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's EBITDA?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had EBITDA of $107.0M in fiscal year 2025, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization.
How much debt does OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited have?
As of fiscal year 2025, OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had $16.3M in cash and equivalents against $84.0M in long-term debt.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's operating margin?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had an operating margin of 8.5% in fiscal year 2025, reflecting the profitability of core business operations before interest and taxes.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's net profit margin?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had a net profit margin of 7.4% in fiscal year 2025, representing the share of revenue converted into profit after all expenses.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's return on equity (ROE)?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) has a return on equity of 13.2% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company generates profit from shareholder equity.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's free cash flow?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) generated $68.4M in free cash flow during fiscal year 2025. This represents a -5.0% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Free cash flow represents the cash a company generates after accounting for capital expenditures, and is widely used to assess financial flexibility and shareholder value.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's operating cash flow?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) generated $83.5M in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash generated from core business activities.
What are OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's total assets?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had $707.1M in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.
What are OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's capital expenditures?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) invested $15.1M in capital expenditures during fiscal year 2025, funding long-term assets and infrastructure.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's current ratio?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had a current ratio of 1.91 as of fiscal year 2025, which is generally considered healthy.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's debt-to-equity ratio?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had a debt-to-equity ratio of 0.15 as of fiscal year 2025, measuring the company's financial leverage by comparing total debt to shareholder equity.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's return on assets (ROA)?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) had a return on assets of 10.1% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company uses its assets to generate profit.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's P/E ratio?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) trades at 29.8x earnings, its market capitalization divided by net income of $81.0M net income, trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026. The market capitalization is $2.4B as of Oct 10, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's price-to-sales ratio?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) trades at 2.4x sales, its market capitalization divided by revenue of $1.0B revenue, trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026. The market capitalization is $2.4B as of Oct 10, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's Altman Z-Score?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) has an Altman Z-Score of 10.14, placing it in the Safe Zone (low bankruptcy risk). The Z-Score combines five financial ratios (working capital, retained earnings, EBIT, market capitalization, and revenue relative to total assets) to predict the likelihood of bankruptcy. Scores above 2.99 indicate financial safety while scores below 1.81 suggest financial distress. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's Piotroski F-Score?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) has a Piotroski F-Score of 7 out of 8 computable signals; 1 of the nine could not be computed from available data, so the full-scale strength rating is not shown. The F-Score evaluates nine binary signals across profitability (positive ROA, positive cash flow, improving ROA, earnings quality), leverage (decreasing debt, improving liquidity, no share dilution), and operating efficiency (improving gross margin, improving asset turnover). Scores of 7 to 9 indicate strong and improving fundamentals. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.
Are OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's earnings high quality?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) has an earnings quality ratio of 1.17x, considered cash-backed (high quality). This ratio compares operating cash flow to net income. A ratio above 1.0x means the company generates more cash than its reported earnings, indicating sustainable, cash-backed profits. Ratios below 1.0x suggest earnings rely on accounting accruals rather than actual cash generation. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.
Can OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited cover its interest payments?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) has an interest coverage ratio of 14.41x, meaning it can comfortably cover its interest obligations. This ratio divides operating income by interest expense. Ratios above 5x indicate strong debt-servicing ability, while ratios below 2x suggest the company may face difficulty meeting interest payments if earnings decline. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.
How financially healthy is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited?
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) scores 57 out of 100 on our Financial Health Score, indicating moderate standing within its operating companies peer group. The score is a 0-100 composite of six dimensions (Profitability, Growth, Leverage, Liquidity, Cash Flow, Returns), each ranked as a percentile relative to companies in the same scoring family (banks against banks, REITs against REITs, and so on) rather than across all industries. It rates the quality of the business, not whether the stock is fairly priced, and is not financial advice. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.