STOCK TITAN

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) Financials

RLGT
FY2026 annual
Revenue $934.4M +3.5% YoY
Net Income $18.8M +8.6% YoY
EPS (Diluted) $0.39 +11.4% YoY
Free Cash Flow $13.2M +62.1% YoY
Market Cap $431.9M as of Oct 10, 2026
Price / Sales 0.5x on $934.4M revenue, FY2026
Price / Earnings 23.0x on $18.8M net income, FY2026
Price / Book 1.8x on $241.5M equity, Q4 FY2026

A multiple compares the market's price with a filed figure; it says what the market pays, not how the business is doing. The market capitalization is the vendor's as of Oct 10, 2026; every other figure is from the SEC filings on this page. Not financial advice.

Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period FY2026, ended Jun 30, 2026 Reported Currency USD FYE June

Newest figures come from the 10-K for FY2026, filed Sep 14, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the RLGT SEC filings page.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) reported $934.4M in revenue for fiscal year 2026, up 3.5% from the prior fiscal year. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 15 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Rhea AI RLGT FY2026

Radiant’s recovery is reaching profits, but cash conversion remains modest and leverage is higher than before the downturn.

Operating margin improved from 1.2% in FY2024 to 2.6% in FY2026, signaling a partial efficiency recovery rather than a return to earlier profitability. The sharper clue is earnings quality: FY2026 operating cash flow was $17.5M against net income of $18.8M, indicating that reported profit was not fully converted into operating cash.

FY2023 free cash flow of $90.3M was far above net income of $20.6M, a pattern consistent with a temporary balance-sheet release rather than normal profitability. By FY2026, free cash flow was $13.2M after $4.3M of capital spending, leaving cash generation much closer to reported earnings.

Debt-to-equity moved from 0.0x in FY2024 to 0.8x in FY2026, changing the financing posture after two debt-free readings. A current ratio of 1.6x means near-term assets exceeded near-term obligations, but that cushion coexists with greater leverage.

[ NOT FINANCIAL ADVICE ]

Financial Health Signals

Profitability Growth Leverage Liquidity CashFlow Returns 48 / 100
Financial Health Score 48/100

Scored against operating companies for FY2026. Each of the six dimensions is a percentile rank within that peer group; the overall is their average, with missing dimensions counted as zero out of six. A high score means strong standing among peers, not absolute cross-industry strength. How this score is calculated →

Health score ≠ stock price. This rates the quality of Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s business: profitability, growth, balance sheet strength. It doesn't tell you whether the stock is a good buy at today's price. Not financial advice. Use it alongside valuation analysis and your own research.

Profitability
47

Radiant Logistics, Inc. has an operating margin of 2.6%, meaning the company retains $3 of operating profit per $100 of revenue. This results in a moderate score of 47/100, indicating healthy but not exceptional operating efficiency. This is up from 2.3% the prior year.

Growth
60

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s revenue grew a modest 3.5% year-over-year to $934.4M. This slow but positive growth earns a score of 60/100.

Leverage
51

Radiant Logistics, Inc. has a moderate D/E ratio of 0.83. This balance of debt and equity financing earns a leverage score of 51/100.

Liquidity
45

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s current ratio of 1.60 indicates adequate short-term liquidity, earning a score of 45/100. The company can meet its near-term obligations, though with limited headroom.

Cash Flow
29

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s free cash flow margin of 1.4% results in a low score of 29/100. Capital expenditures of $4.3M absorb a large share of operating cash flow.

Returns
53

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s ROE of 7.8% shows moderate profitability relative to equity, earning a score of 53/100. This is up from 7.6% the prior year.

Altman Z-Score Safe
4.32

Radiant Logistics, Inc. scores 4.32, well above the 2.99 safe threshold. This indicates low bankruptcy risk based on profitability, leverage, and asset efficiency.

Distress-screening estimate for non-financial companies. Not computed for banks or insurers, where the Altman model does not apply.

Piotroski F-Score Partial
5/7

Radiant Logistics, Inc. passes 5 of 7 computable financial strength tests (2 of the nine could not be computed from available data). 3 of 4 profitability signals pass, all 2 leverage/liquidity signals pass, neither operating efficiency signal passes.

Earnings Quality Mixed
0.93x

For every $1 of reported earnings, Radiant Logistics, Inc. generates $0.93 in operating cash flow ($17.5M OCF vs $18.8M net income). This mixed ratio suggests some earnings may rely on non-cash accounting items.

Interest Coverage Safe
10.62x

Radiant Logistics, Inc. earns $10.62 in operating income for every $1 of interest expense ($24.6M vs $2.3M). This wide margin provides strong safety for debt servicing, even if earnings decline temporarily.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

Revenue
$261.4M
YoY+18.5%
QoQ+22.1%
5Y CAGR-0.5%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. generated $261.4M in revenue in Q4 2026. This represents an increase of 18.5% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 22.1%.

EBITDA
$10.3M
YoY+47.3%
QoQ+23.8%
5Y CAGR-3.1%
10Y CAGR+19.5%

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s EBITDA was $10.3M in Q4 2026, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization. This represents an increase of 47.3% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 23.8%.

Net Income
$7.5M
YoY+53.2%
QoQ+60.9%
5Y CAGR-8.2%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. reported $7.5M in net income in Q4 2026. This represents an increase of 53.2% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 60.9%.

EPS (Diluted)
$0.16
YoY+60.0%
QoQ+60.0%
5Y CAGR-6.2%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. earned $0.16 per diluted share (EPS) in Q4 2026. This represents an increase of 60.0% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 60.0%.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Free Cash Flow
-$12.8M
YoY-675.8%
QoQ-195.6%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. recorded an outflow of $12.8M in free cash flow in Q4 2026, representing a cash shortfall after capex. This represents a decrease of 675.8% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 195.6%.

Cash & Debt
$25.6M
YoY+11.5%
QoQ-35.5%
5Y CAGR+13.3%
10Y CAGR+18.3%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. held $25.6M in cash as of Q4 2026; long-term debt is not reported for that period.

Shares Outstanding
47M
YoY-0.5%
QoQ+0.1%
5Y CAGR-1.2%
10Y CAGR-0.4%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. had 47M shares outstanding in Q4 2026. This represents a decrease of 0.5% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 0.1%.

Dividends Per Share

Not reported for Q4 2026.

Margins & Returns

Operating Margin
3.3%
YoY+0.9pp
QoQ+0.2pp
5Y change-0.6pp

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s operating margin was 3.3% in Q4 2026, reflecting core business profitability. This is up 0.9 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 0.2 percentage points.

Net Margin
2.9%
YoY+0.7pp
QoQ+0.7pp
5Y change-1.4pp

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s net profit margin was 2.9% in Q4 2026, showing the share of revenue converted to profit. This is up 0.7 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 0.7 percentage points.

Return on Equity
3.1%
YoY+0.9pp
QoQ+1.1pp
5Y change-4.0pp
10Y change+3.2pp

Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s ROE was 3.1% in Q4 2026, measuring profit generated per dollar of shareholder equity. This is up 0.9 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 1.1 percentage points.

Gross Margin

Not reported for Q4 2026.

Capital Allocation

Share Buybacks
$0
YoY-100.0%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. repurchased no shares in Q4 2026. This represents a decrease of 100.0% from the same quarter a year earlier.

Capital Expenditures
$841K
YoY-5.8%
QoQ-32.8%
5Y CAGR-21.1%
10Y CAGR+1.3%

Radiant Logistics, Inc. invested $841K in capex in Q4 2026, funding long-term assets and infrastructure. This represents a decrease of 5.8% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 32.8%.

R&D Spending

Not reported for Q4 2026.

RLGT Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

RLGT quarterly income statement
MetricQ4'2610-KQ3'2610-QQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-Q
Revenue$261.4M+18.5%$214.1M+0.1%$232.1M-12.3%$226.7M+11.3%$220.6M+7.1%$214.0M+16.0%$264.5M+31.6%$203.6M-3.4%
SG&A Expenses$11.4M+11.6%$9.3M-7.0%$9.6M-19.9%$12.1M+17.0%$10.2M+17.1%$9.9M-0.5%$12.0M+14.1%$10.3M+8.9%
Operating Income$8.5M+63.7%$6.5M+96.3%$7.5M-14.2%$2.1M-45.2%$5.2M+6.5%$3.3M+468.0%$8.7M+424.2%$3.8M+3.9%
EBITDA$10.3M+47.3%$8.3M+58.4%$9.2M-14.3%$3.9M-33.6%$7.0M+2.0%$5.3M+400.3%$10.8M+209.7%$5.8M+4.7%
Interest Expense$525K+6.9%$564K+86.1%$625K+101.0%$605K+155.3%$491K+130.5%$303K+21.2%$311K+6.9%$237K-21.5%
Income Tax$349K+400.9%$1.9M+227.4%$1.7M-20.2%$339K-70.4%-$116K-307.1%$573K+1069.4%$2.2M+435.4%$1.1M+12.9%
Net Income$7.5M+53.2%$4.7M+83.8%$5.3M-18.0%$1.3M-61.7%$4.9M+2.6%$2.5M+461.5%$6.5M+556.5%$3.4M+28.8%
EPS (Basic)$0.16+45.5%$0.10+100.0%$0.11-21.4%$0.03-57.1%$0.11+10.0%$0.05+350.0%$0.14+600.0%$0.07+16.7%
EPS (Diluted)$0.16+60.0%$0.10+100.0%$0.11-15.4%$0.03-57.1%$0.100.0%$0.05+350.0%$0.13+550.0%$0.07+40.0%
Diluted Shares (Avg)N/A49M-0.3%49M-0.6%49M+0.3%N/A49M+3.6%49M+0.2%49M-1.0%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses.

RLGT Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

RLGT quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ4'2610-KQ3'2610-QQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-Q
Total Assets$444.4M+4.1%$431.2M+4.0%$439.4M+13.6%$445.3M+18.7%$426.8M+15.0%$414.5M+13.9%$386.8M+6.5%$375.3M-0.7%
Current Assets$208.0M+16.1%$189.3M+11.2%$191.4M+25.2%$195.3M+23.8%$179.3M+9.2%$170.2M+6.6%$152.9M-5.3%$157.8M-8.1%
Cash & Equivalents$25.6M+11.5%$39.7M+108.4%$31.9M+60.2%$28.1M+169.0%$22.9M-7.8%$19.0M-39.0%$19.9M-39.5%$10.4M-70.9%
Short-Term Investments$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Accounts Receivable$162.8M+20.7%$135.3M+0.4%$139.9M+23.4%$148.0M+21.2%$134.9M+14.3%$134.7M+27.7%$113.4M+6.7%$122.2M+5.0%
Long-Term Investments$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Goodwill$122.4M+4.0%$120.9M+4.7%$121.1M+16.2%$120.7M+22.6%$117.6M+26.4%$115.4M+27.6%$104.3M+16.8%$98.5M+11.0%
Total Liabilities$201.0M+0.2%$195.6M-0.3%$208.2M+20.9%$218.2M+34.0%$200.7M+24.1%$196.2M+24.3%$172.2M+10.4%$162.8M-4.6%
Current Liabilities$130.2M+13.1%$119.1M+4.1%$120.2M+11.2%$121.4M+11.7%$115.1M+4.2%$114.4M+8.4%$108.1M+0.5%$108.7M-8.2%
Non-Current Liabilities$70.8M-17.3%$76.5M-6.5%$88.0M+37.2%$96.8M+78.8%$85.5M+67.0%$81.8M+56.5%$64.1M+32.5%$54.1M+3.4%
Total Equity$241.5M+6.9%$234.3M+7.4%$229.8M+7.2%$225.7M+6.3%$226.0M+8.0%$218.2M+6.0%$214.4M+3.7%$212.4M+2.8%
Retained Earnings$169.4M+12.5%$161.8M+11.1%$157.2M+9.8%$151.9M+11.1%$150.6M+13.0%$145.7M+13.4%$143.1M+10.8%$136.7M+6.6%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Long-Term Debt.

RLGT Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

RLGT quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ4'2610-KQ3'2610-QQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-Q
Operating Cash Flow-$11.9M-483.6%$14.6M+354.8%$12.4M-21.2%$2.5M+1099.5%$3.1M+147.3%-$5.7M-246.8%$15.7M+273.3%$205K-97.4%
Depreciation & Amortization$1.8M-0.3%$1.8M-7.3%$1.7M-14.5%$1.8M-11.7%$1.8M-9.1%$1.9M-1.7%$2.0M+12.5%$2.0M+6.2%
Stock-Based CompensationN/A$577K+22.8%$508K+128.0%$424K+160.1%N/A$470K-$1.8M$163K-81.5%
Capital Expenditures$841K-5.8%$1.3M+100.6%$716K-53.7%$1.5M-28.0%$893K-38.2%$624K-70.7%$1.5M-39.3%$2.1M-16.7%
Free Cash Flow-$12.8M-675.8%$13.4M+310.1%$11.6M-17.7%$977K+152.7%$2.2M+1300.0%-$6.4M-458.2%$14.1M+753.8%-$1.9M-134.3%
Investing Cash Flow-$814K+78.0%-$1.2M+88.1%-$858K+85.5%-$6.0M+55.2%-$3.7M+41.1%-$10.4M-163.0%-$5.9M-141.4%-$13.5M-445.7%
Financing Cash Flow-$1.3M-129.4%-$5.5M-135.8%-$7.8M-4196.7%$8.8M+826.3%$4.3M+323.0%$15.3M+1135.4%-$181K+96.2%-$1.2M+38.6%
Share Buybacks$0-100.0%$0$2.7M$834K+17.8%$90K-91.2%$0$0-100.0%$708K+207.8%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Dividends Paid.

RLGT Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

RLGT quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ4'2610-KQ3'2610-QQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-KQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-Q
Operating Margin3.3%+0.9pp3.1%+1.5pp3.2%-0.1pp0.9%-1.0pp2.4%0.0pp1.6%+2.0pp3.3%+2.5pp1.9%+0.1pp
Net Margin2.9%+0.7pp2.2%+1.0pp2.3%-0.2pp0.6%-1.1pp2.2%-0.1pp1.2%+1.6pp2.4%+2.0pp1.7%+0.4pp
Return on Equity3.1%+0.9pp2.0%+0.8pp2.3%-0.7pp0.6%-1.0pp2.2%-0.1pp1.2%+1.5pp3.0%+2.5pp1.6%+0.3pp
Return on Assets1.7%+0.5pp1.1%+0.5pp1.2%-0.5pp0.3%-0.6pp1.1%-0.1pp0.6%+0.8pp1.7%+1.4pp0.9%+0.2pp
Current Ratio1.600.0x1.59+0.1x1.59+0.2x1.61+0.2x1.56+0.1x1.490.0x1.41-0.1x1.450.0x
Debt-to-Equity0.83-0.1x0.83-0.1x0.91+0.1x0.97+0.2x0.89+0.9x0.90+0.9x0.80+0.8x0.77+0.8x
Asset Turnover0.59+0.1x0.500.0x0.53-0.2x0.510.0x0.520.0x0.520.0x0.68+0.1x0.540.0x
FCF Margin-4.9%-5.9pp6.2%+9.2pp5.0%-0.3pp0.4%+1.3pp1.0%+1.1pp-3.0%-3.9pp5.3%+4.5pp-0.9%-3.5pp

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin.

Similar Companies

Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.

Company Fiscal year Revenue Net income Net margin Market cap Health score
Radiant Logistics, Inc. RLGT FY2026 $934.4M $18.8M 2.0% $431.9M 48/100
CryoPort, Inc. CYRX FY2025 $176.2M $78.3M 44.4% $878.8M 53/100
Forward Air Corp FWRD FY2025 $2.5B -$104.0M -4.2% $528.3M 30/100
BingEx Limited FLX FY2025 $570.9M $15.6M 2.7% $109.0M 38/100
Pitney Bowes Inc. PBI FY2025 $1.9B $144.7M 7.6% $2.3B 16/100
Proficient Auto Logistics, Inc. PAL FY2025 N/A -$36.0M N/A $100.4M —

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s annual revenue?

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) reported $934.4M in total revenue for fiscal year 2026. This represents a 3.5% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.

How fast is Radiant Logistics, Inc.'s revenue growing?

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) revenue grew by 3.5% year-over-year, from $902.7M to $934.4M in fiscal year 2026.

Is Radiant Logistics, Inc. profitable?

Yes, Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) reported a net income of $18.8M in fiscal year 2026, with a net profit margin of 2.0%.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) reported diluted earnings per share of $0.39 for fiscal year 2026. This represents a 11.4% change compared to the previous fiscal year. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had EBITDA of $31.7M in fiscal year 2026, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had an operating margin of 2.6% in fiscal year 2026, reflecting the profitability of core business operations before interest and taxes.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had a net profit margin of 2.0% in fiscal year 2026, representing the share of revenue converted into profit after all expenses.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) has a return on equity of 7.8% for fiscal year 2026, measuring how efficiently the company generates profit from shareholder equity.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) generated $13.2M in free cash flow during fiscal year 2026. This represents a 62.1% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Free cash flow represents the cash a company generates after accounting for capital expenditures, and is widely used to assess financial flexibility and shareholder value.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) generated $17.5M in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2026, representing cash generated from core business activities.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had $444.4M in total assets as of fiscal year 2026, including both current and long-term assets.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) invested $4.3M in capital expenditures during fiscal year 2026, funding long-term assets and infrastructure.

Yes, Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) spent $3.5M on share buybacks during fiscal year 2026, returning capital to shareholders by reducing shares outstanding.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had 47M shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2026.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had a current ratio of 1.60 as of fiscal year 2026, which is generally considered healthy.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had a debt-to-equity ratio of 0.83 as of fiscal year 2026, measuring the company's financial leverage by comparing total debt to shareholder equity.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) had a return on assets of 4.2% for fiscal year 2026, measuring how efficiently the company uses its assets to generate profit.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) trades at 23.0x earnings, its market capitalization divided by net income of $18.8M net income, FY2026. The market capitalization is $431.9M as of Oct 10, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) trades at 0.5x sales, its market capitalization divided by revenue of $934.4M revenue, FY2026. The market capitalization is $431.9M as of Oct 10, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) has an Altman Z-Score of 4.32, placing it in the Safe Zone (low bankruptcy risk). The Z-Score combines five financial ratios (working capital, retained earnings, EBIT, market capitalization, and revenue relative to total assets) to predict the likelihood of bankruptcy. Scores above 2.99 indicate financial safety while scores below 1.81 suggest financial distress. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) has a Piotroski F-Score of 5 out of 7 computable signals; 2 of the nine could not be computed from available data, so the full-scale strength rating is not shown. The F-Score evaluates nine binary signals across profitability (positive ROA, positive cash flow, improving ROA, earnings quality), leverage (decreasing debt, improving liquidity, no share dilution), and operating efficiency (improving gross margin, improving asset turnover). Scores of 7 to 9 indicate strong and improving fundamentals. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) has an earnings quality ratio of 0.93x, considered mixed quality. This ratio compares operating cash flow to net income. A ratio above 1.0x means the company generates more cash than its reported earnings, indicating sustainable, cash-backed profits. Ratios below 1.0x suggest earnings rely on accounting accruals rather than actual cash generation. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) has an interest coverage ratio of 10.62x, meaning it can comfortably cover its interest obligations. This ratio divides operating income by interest expense. Ratios above 5x indicate strong debt-servicing ability, while ratios below 2x suggest the company may face difficulty meeting interest payments if earnings decline. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Radiant Logistics, Inc. (RLGT) scores 48 out of 100 on our Financial Health Score, indicating moderate standing within its operating companies peer group. The score is a 0-100 composite of six dimensions (Profitability, Growth, Leverage, Liquidity, Cash Flow, Returns), each ranked as a percentile relative to companies in the same scoring family (banks against banks, REITs against REITs, and so on) rather than across all industries. It rates the quality of the business, not whether the stock is fairly priced, and is not financial advice. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Back to top