Trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026
Revenue
Not reported
for the trailing 12 months
Net Income
Not reported
for the trailing 12 months
EPS (Diluted)
Not reported
for the trailing 12 months
Operating Cash Flow
-$716K
YoY not available
Key Financial Metrics
No financial data available for Range Capital Acquisition Corp II Units.
Financial data is sourced from SEC filings. This company may not have filed yet or may trade on a non-US exchange.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it. Market cap is stated at each company's latest close.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Titan Acquisition Corp. TACH | FY2025 | N/A | $7.2M | N/A | $364.7M | — |
| LightWave Acquisition Corp. LWAC | FY2025 | N/A | $3.6M | N/A | $311.9M | — |
| Gores Holdings X, Inc. GTEN | FY2025 | N/A | $921K | N/A | $470.6M | — |