Newest figures come from the 10-K for FY2024, filed Feb 13, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the SRSG SEC filings page.
Spirits Time Intl Inc (SRSG) reported $0 in revenue for fiscal year 2024. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 15 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).
Financial Health Signals
We do not publish a peer-relative financial health score for Spirits Time Intl Inc, because the score only covers companies whose filings and listing give us what it needs to compare them with their peers. The metrics below are current.
Key Financial Metrics
Earnings & Revenue
None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2024.
Cash & Balance Sheet
Spirits Time Intl Inc held $2K in cash as of Q4 2024; no long-term debt figure is on record for that period.
Not reported for Q4 2024.
Not reported for Q4 2024.
Margins & Returns
None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2024.
Capital Allocation
None of these metrics is reported for Q4 2024.
SRSG Income Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q | Q2'2410-Q | Q1'2410-Q | Q4'2310-K | Q3'2310-Q | Q2'2310-Q | Q1'2310-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | N/A | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| SG&A Expenses | N/A | $2K-0.3% | $3K-16.9% | $2K+11.7% | N/A | $2K-15.1% | $4K+87.5% | $2K+0.6% |
| Operating Income | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$12Kn/m | -$23Kn/m | -$21Kn/m |
| Interest Expense | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | $31K+4.1% | $30K+3.8% | $30K+3.4% |
| Income Tax | N/A | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Net Income | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$43Kn/m | -$54Kn/m | -$50Kn/m |
| EPS (Basic) | N/A | N/A | N/A | -$0.01n/m | -$0.04n/m | N/A | N/A | -$0.01n/m |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, EBITDA, EPS (Diluted), Diluted Shares (Avg).
SRSG Balance Sheet
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q | Q2'2410-Q | Q1'2410-Q | Q4'2310-K | Q3'2310-Q | Q2'2310-Q | Q1'2310-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | $2K+382.2% | $524-99.8% | $1K-99.5% | $2K-99.3% | $493-99.8% | $275K-22.7% | $275K-22.7% | $276K-23.6% |
| Current Assets | N/A | $524+39.0% | $1K+1109.7% | $2K+185.7% | $493-30.3% | $377-99.5% | $113-99.9% | $698-99.2% |
| Cash & Equivalents | $2K+382.2% | $524+39.0% | $1K+1109.7% | $2K+185.7% | $493-30.3% | $377-49.9% | $113-62.0% | $698-86.7% |
| Short-Term Investments | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Long-Term Investments | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Total Liabilities | $1.4M-5.7% | $1.6M+13.9% | $1.6M+13.7% | $1.5M+13.4% | $1.4M+13.7% | $1.4M+16.2% | $1.4M+16.9% | $1.3M+16.9% |
| Current Liabilities | $1.4M-5.7% | $1.6M+13.9% | $1.6M+13.7% | $1.5M+13.4% | $1.4M+13.7% | $1.4M+16.2% | $1.4M+16.9% | $1.3M+16.9% |
| Non-Current Liabilities | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m | $0n/m |
| Long-Term Debt | N/A | $0 | $0 | N/A | $0 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Total Equity | -$1.4Mn/m | -$1.6Mn/m | -$1.6Mn/m | -$1.5Mn/m | -$1.4Mn/m | -$1.1Mn/m | -$1.1Mn/m | -$1.0Mn/m |
| Retained Earnings | -$2.9Mn/m | -$3.1Mn/m | -$3.1Mn/m | -$2.5Mn/m | -$2.4Mn/m | -$2.1Mn/m | -$2.1Mn/m | -$2.0Mn/m |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill.
SRSG Cash Flow Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.
SRSG Financial Ratios
Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Debt-to-Equity, Liabilities-to-Equity, FCF Margin.
Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$1.4M), which causes the debt-to-equity, liabilities-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it. Market cap is stated at each company's latest close.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spirits Time Intl Inc SRSG | FY2024 | $0 | N/A | N/A | $4K | — |
| MDwerks Inc MDWK | FY2025 | $2.2M | -$3.8M | N/A | $17.1M | — |
Where Spirits Time Intl Inc Ranks
Frequently Asked Questions
Spirits Time Intl Inc (SRSG) reported $0 in total revenue for fiscal year 2024. The change from the previous fiscal year is not meaningful, because that year’s figure was zero or negative. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.
Spirits Time Intl Inc (SRSG) had $2K in total assets as of fiscal year 2024, including both current and long-term assets.
Spirits Time Intl Inc (SRSG) has negative shareholder equity of -$1.4M as of fiscal year 2024, so no debt-to-equity or liabilities-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.