A multiple compares the market's price with a filed figure; it says what the market pays, not how the business is doing. The market capitalization is the vendor's as of Sep 10, 2026; every other figure is from the SEC filings on this page. Not financial advice.
Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q2 FY2026, filed Aug 19, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the BRVO SEC filings page.
This page shows Bravo Multinatio (BRVO) financial statements, including the income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 15 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).
Bravo's balance-sheet deficit dominates the reported data, while operating performance cannot be assessed from missing revenue and cash-flow figures.
From FY2021 through FY2025, liabilities exceeded assets in every reported year, leaving equity negative; obligations therefore remained larger than the recorded asset base. Large swings in asset totals alongside absent revenue and operating cash flow make the company’s operating scale and earnings quality indeterminate.
The share count stayed near 47.6M while diluted EPS remained negative from FY2022 through FY2025, including
Some figures from recent filings were inconsistent and were omitted from this summary.
Financial Health Signals
Bravo Multinatio does not currently provide enough eligible data for a peer-relative financial health score, so none is published. The metrics below are current.
Key Financial Metrics
Earnings & Revenue
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Cash & Balance Sheet
Bravo Multinatio held $2K in cash as of Q2 2026; long-term debt is not reported for that period.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Not reported for Q2 2026.
Margins & Returns
None of these metrics is reported for Q2 2026.
Capital Allocation
None of these metrics is reported for Q2 2026.
BRVO Income Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SG&A Expenses | $5K | $2K+15.7% | N/A | N/A | N/A | $2K | N/A | $2K-77.9% |
| Net Income | N/A | -$129K | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| EPS (Basic) | $0.00 | $0.00 | -$0.01 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00+100.0% |
| EPS (Diluted) | $0.00 | $0.00 | -$0.01 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $0.00+100.0% |
| Diluted Shares (Avg) | 49M+2.2% | 48M0.0% | N/A | 48M0.0% | 48M0.0% | 48M0.0% | N/A | 48M-0.6% |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Revenue, Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses, Operating Income, EBITDA, Interest Expense, Income Tax.
BRVO Balance Sheet
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
| Metric | Q2'2610-Q | Q1'2610-Q | Q4'2510-Q | Q3'2510-Q | Q2'2510-Q | Q1'2510-Q | Q4'2410-K | Q3'2410-Q |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Assets | $2K+287.8% | $26K+521.0% | $111-61.5% | $106-92.4% | $598+237.9% | $4K+770.3% | $288-75.6% | $1K-96.4% |
| Current Assets | $2K+287.8% | $26K+521.0% | $111-61.5% | $106-92.4% | $598+237.9% | $4K+770.3% | $288-75.6% | $1K-96.4% |
| Cash & Equivalents | $2K+287.8% | $26K+521.0% | $111-61.5% | $106-92.4% | $598+237.9% | $4K+770.3% | $288-75.6% | $1K-85.3% |
| Short-Term Investments | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Long-Term Investments | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Liabilities | $1.2M+24.6% | $1.2M+38.0% | $1.1M+31.6% | $1.0M+42.8% | $943K+47.7% | $877K+60.4% | $802K+95.8% | $701K+103.0% |
| Total Equity | -$1.2M-24.5% | -$1.2M-35.7% | -$1.1M-31.6% | -$1.0M-43.1% | -$942K-47.7% | -$873K-59.8% | -$802K-96.3% | -$700K-128.3% |
| Retained Earnings | -$96.6M-0.3% | -$96.6M-0.3% | -$96.4M-0.3% | -$96.4M-0.3% | -$96.3M-0.3% | -$96.3M-0.3% | -$96.2M-0.4% | -$96.1M-0.4% |
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory, Accounts Receivable, Goodwill, Current Liabilities, Non-Current Liabilities, Long-Term Debt.
BRVO Cash Flow Statement
Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Depreciation & Amortization, Stock-Based Compensation, Capital Expenditures, Free Cash Flow, Investing Cash Flow, Dividends Paid, Share Buybacks.
BRVO Financial Ratios
Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.
Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin, Operating Margin, Net Margin, Return on Equity, Current Ratio, Debt-to-Equity, Asset Turnover, FCF Margin.
Note: Shareholder equity is negative (-$1.1M), which causes debt-to-equity and return on equity ratios to appear negative or not meaningful. This can occur from accumulated losses or large share buyback programs.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bravo Multinatio BRVO | FY2025 | N/A | N/A | N/A | $913K | — |
| Ab Int ABQQ | FY2025 | $6.4M | $1.5M | 22.9% | $1.6M | — |
Where Bravo Multinatio Ranks
Frequently Asked Questions
What are Bravo Multinatio's total assets?
Bravo Multinatio (BRVO) had $111 in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.
What is Bravo Multinatio's P/E ratio?
Bravo Multinatio (BRVO) has no price-to-earnings ratio at the moment: no net income reported. The market capitalization is $913K as of Sep 10, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.
What is Bravo Multinatio's price-to-sales ratio?
Bravo Multinatio (BRVO) has no price-to-sales ratio at the moment: no revenue reported. The market capitalization is $913K as of Sep 10, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.
Why is Bravo Multinatio's debt-to-equity ratio negative or not reported?
Bravo Multinatio (BRVO) has negative shareholder equity of -$1.1M as of fiscal year 2025, so no debt-to-equity ratio is reported: dividing debt by equity that is not positive produces a number that cannot be read as leverage. This can occur when accumulated losses exceed invested capital, or after large share buyback programs. Other solvency metrics like the current ratio or interest coverage may be more informative.