STOCK TITAN

NRC Health (NRC) Financials

NRC
Trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026
Revenue $140.0M -0.2% YoY
Net Income $5.9M -67.3% YoY
EPS (Diluted) $49.74 +6444.7% YoY
Free Cash Flow $21.6M +133.4% YoY
Market Cap $446.2M as of Oct 13, 2026
Price / Sales 3.2x on $140.0M revenue, trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026
Price / Earnings 76.2x on $5.9M net income, trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026
Price / Book 68.1x on $6.5M equity, Q2 FY2026

A multiple compares the market's price with a filed figure; it says what the market pays, not how the business is doing. The market capitalization is the vendor's as of Oct 13, 2026; every other figure is from the SEC filings on this page. Not financial advice.

Source SEC Filings (10-K/10-Q) Latest period Q2 FY2026, ended Jun 30, 2026 Reported Currency USD FYE December

Newest figures come from the 10-Q for Q2 FY2026, filed Aug 4, 2026. Each column of the statement tables below links to the filing it was taken from, and every filing is listed on the NRC SEC filings page.

NRC Health (NRC) reported $140.0M in revenue over the twelve months to Jun 30, 2026, down 0.2% from the prior twelve months. This page shows its income statement, balance sheet, cash flow statement, and key financial ratios. View 15 years of annual fundamentals and quarterly data, with year-over-year growth rates and compound annual growth rates (CAGR). All figures are derived from SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q reports).

Rhea AI NRC FY2025

NRC Health remains profitable, but shrinking margins and rising leverage are making each dollar of revenue less forgiving.

Revenue fell to $137.4M in FY2025 from $148.0M in FY2021, while operating profit margin compressed over the same span. That combination points to costs absorbing more revenue rather than fixed costs being spread across growth.

In FY2025, operating cash flow of $26.5M exceeded net income of $11.6M, so reported earnings were not dependent on weak cash conversion. Free cash flow was $15.7M, meaning reinvestment absorbed a meaningful share of internally generated cash.

Debt-to-equity rose from 0.3x in FY2021 to 5.4x in FY2025, showing that the balance sheet has become much more debt-dependent. The current ratio stayed below 1.0x, and liabilities consumed most of the asset base, leaving little equity cushion for distributions or buybacks.

[ NOT FINANCIAL ADVICE ]

Financial Health Signals

Profitability Growth Leverage Liquidity CashFlow Returns 50 / 100
Financial Health Score 50/100

Scored against operating companies for FY2025. Each of the six dimensions is a percentile rank within that peer group; the overall is their average, with missing dimensions counted as zero out of six. A high score means strong standing among peers, not absolute cross-industry strength. How this score is calculated →

Health score ≠ stock price. This rates the quality of NRC Health's business: profitability, growth, balance sheet strength. It doesn't tell you whether the stock is a good buy at today's price. Not financial advice. Use it alongside valuation analysis and your own research.

Profitability
83

NRC Health has an operating margin of 16.4%, meaning the company retains $16 of operating profit per $100 of revenue. This strong profitability earns a score of 83/100, reflecting efficient cost management and pricing power. This is down from 24.6% the prior year.

Growth
19

NRC Health's revenue declined 4.0% year-over-year, from $143.1M to $137.4M. This contraction results in a growth score of 19/100.

Leverage
28

NRC Health has elevated debt relative to equity (D/E of 5.36), meaning the company relies heavily on borrowed funds. This high leverage results in a low score of 28/100, reflecting increased financial risk.

Liquidity
5

NRC Health's current ratio of 0.55 is below the typical benchmark, resulting in a score of 5/100. This tight liquidity could limit financial flexibility if cash inflows slow.

Cash Flow
73

NRC Health converts 11.5% of revenue into free cash flow ($15.7M). This strong cash generation earns a score of 73/100.

Returns
91

NRC Health earns a strong 82.9% return on equity (ROE), meaning it generates $83 of profit for every $100 of shareholders' equity. This efficient capital use earns a returns score of 91/100. This is up from 79.2% the prior year.

Altman Z-Score Safe
3.46

NRC Health scores 3.46, well above the 2.99 safe threshold. The score is driven primarily by a large market capitalization ($446.2M) relative to total liabilities ($120.9M). This indicates low bankruptcy risk based on profitability, leverage, and asset efficiency.

Distress-screening estimate for non-financial companies. Not computed for banks or insurers, where the Altman model does not apply.

Piotroski F-Score Partial
5/8

NRC Health passes 5 of 8 computable financial strength tests (1 of the nine could not be computed from available data). 3 of 4 profitability signals pass, 2 of 3 leverage/liquidity signals pass, neither operating efficiency signal passes.

Earnings Quality Cash-Backed
2.28x

For every $1 of reported earnings, NRC Health generates $2.28 in operating cash flow ($26.4M OCF vs $11.6M net income). This indicates profits are well-supported by actual cash generation, not accounting adjustments.

Interest Coverage Adequate
4.74x

NRC Health earns $4.74 in operating income for every $1 of interest expense ($22.6M vs $4.8M). This adequate coverage means the company can meet its interest obligations, but has limited cushion if earnings fall.

Key Financial Metrics

Export CSV

Earnings & Revenue

Revenue
$35.4M
YoY+4.0%
QoQ+1.7%
5Y CAGR-0.6%
10Y CAGR+3.1%

NRC Health generated $35.4M in revenue in Q2 2026. This represents an increase of 4.0% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 1.7%.

EBITDA
-$1.1M
YoY-133.5%
QoQ-114.4%

NRC Health's EBITDA was -$1.1M in Q2 2026, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization. This represents a decrease of 133.5% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 114.4%.

Net Income
-$3.3M
YoY-2997.2%
QoQ-201.9%

NRC Health reported -$3.3M in net income in Q2 2026. This represents a decrease of 2997.2% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 201.9%.

EPS (Diluted)
-$0.15
QoQ-207.1%

NRC Health earned -$0.15 per diluted share (EPS) in Q2 2026. Against the prior quarter it is down 207.1%.

Cash & Balance Sheet

Free Cash Flow
$62K
YoY+101.5%
QoQ-98.8%
5Y CAGR-63.5%
10Y CAGR-36.4%

NRC Health generated $62K in free cash flow in Q2 2026, representing cash available after capex. This represents an increase of 101.5% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 98.8%.

Cash & Debt
$3.3M
YoY-36.9%
QoQ+30.6%
5Y CAGR-41.6%
10Y CAGR-18.9%

NRC Health held $3.3M in cash against $86.0M in long-term debt as of Q2 2026.

Dividends Per Share
$0.16
QoQ0.0%

NRC Health paid $0.16 per share in dividends in Q2 2026. It is unchanged from the prior quarter.

Shares Outstanding
22M
QoQ-1.9%
5Y CAGR-2.8%

NRC Health had 22M shares outstanding in Q2 2026. Against the prior quarter it is down 1.9%.

Margins & Returns

Operating Margin
-9.2%
YoY-13.8pp
QoQ-25.1pp
5Y change-42.8pp
10Y change-36.0pp

NRC Health's operating margin was -9.2% in Q2 2026, reflecting core business profitability. This is down 13.8 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 25.1 percentage points.

Net Margin
-9.3%
YoY-9.0pp
QoQ-18.5pp
5Y change-33.8pp
10Y change-26.7pp

NRC Health's net profit margin was -9.3% in Q2 2026, showing the share of revenue converted to profit. This is down 9.0 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 18.5 percentage points.

Return on Equity
-50.1%
YoY-49.6pp
QoQ-74.0pp
5Y change-61.8pp
10Y change-55.9pp

NRC Health's ROE was -50.1% in Q2 2026, measuring profit generated per dollar of shareholder equity. This is down 49.6 percentage points from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 74.0 percentage points.

Gross Margin

Not reported for Q2 2026.

Capital Allocation

Share Buybacks
$7.6M
YoY+27.6%
QoQ+295.0%

NRC Health spent $7.6M on share buybacks in Q2 2026, returning capital to shareholders by reducing shares outstanding. This represents an increase of 27.6% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is up 295.0%.

Capital Expenditures
$1.3M
YoY-56.0%
QoQ-27.8%
5Y CAGR-3.3%
10Y CAGR+1.6%

NRC Health invested $1.3M in capex in Q2 2026, funding long-term assets and infrastructure. This represents a decrease of 56.0% from the same quarter a year earlier. Against the prior quarter it is down 27.8%.

R&D Spending

Not reported for Q2 2026.

NRC Income Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

NRC quarterly income statement
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-Q
Revenue$35.4M+4.0%$34.8M+3.7%$35.2M-4.6%$34.6M-3.4%$34.0M-2.8%$33.6M-5.0%$36.9M-2.9%$35.8M-5.6%
SG&A Expenses$22.9M+29.4%$13.4M+29.6%$14.4M+26.1%$12.3M+11.7%$17.7M+58.0%$10.4M-7.9%$11.5M+3.5%$11.0M-6.9%
Operating Income-$3.2M-303.9%$5.6M-35.2%$4.7M-51.3%$7.7M-3.0%$1.6M-82.1%$8.6M-1.9%$9.6M-18.1%$8.0M-19.8%
EBITDA-$1.1M-133.5%$7.7M-23.7%$6.8M-38.6%$9.9M+4.3%$3.3M-67.9%$10.1M-0.7%$11.1M-15.5%$9.5M-17.2%
Interest Expense$1.3M+28.0%$1.3M+39.6%$1.4M+87.8%$1.5M+106.9%$1.0M+85.9%$899K+48.6%$729K+171.0%$706K+341.3%
Income Tax-$1.3M-282.5%$1.2M-40.2%$1.5M-36.5%$2.2M+33.8%$687K-68.0%$1.9M+5.5%$2.3M-11.3%$1.6M-25.7%
Net Income-$3.3M-2997.2%$3.2M-44.3%$1.8M-72.6%$4.1M-27.5%-$106K-101.7%$5.8M-9.0%$6.6M-25.9%$5.7M-27.8%
EPS (Basic)-$0.15-1400.0%$0.14-44.0%$49.57+16993.1%$0.18-25.0%-$0.01-103.8%$0.25-7.4%$0.29-19.4%$0.24-25.0%
EPS (Diluted)-$0.15$0.14-44.0%$49.57$0.18-25.0%-$0.01$0.25-7.4%$0.28-22.2%$0.24-25.0%
Diluted Shares (Avg)22M22M-4.6%N/A22M-6.8%23M23M-4.1%N/A24M-3.8%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Cost of Revenue, Gross Profit, R&D Expenses.

NRC Balance Sheet

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

NRC quarterly balance sheet
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-Q
Total Assets$136.2M-3.7%$134.6M-0.5%$134.9M+1.8%$135.7M+3.0%$141.4M+18.7%$135.2M+11.8%$132.5M+8.3%$131.8M+9.7%
Current Assets$22.8M-9.9%$20.0M-2.0%$20.2M+3.1%$20.4M-1.4%$25.3M+49.4%$20.4M+1.9%$19.6M-19.5%$20.7M-16.3%
Cash & Equivalents$3.3M-36.9%$2.5M+1.8%$4.1M-2.2%$2.2M-35.9%$5.3M+987.4%$2.5M+47.3%$4.2M-36.4%$3.5M-9.6%
Short-Term Investments$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Accounts Receivable$9.3M-24.9%$10.8M-4.4%$11.1M+0.5%$12.7M+15.3%$12.4M+23.5%$11.3M+1.8%$11.1M-10.7%$11.1M-23.6%
Long-Term Investments$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Goodwill$66.2M0.0%$66.2M0.0%$66.2M0.0%$66.2M-0.1%$66.2M+7.4%$66.2M+7.4%$66.2M+7.4%$66.2M+7.5%
Total Liabilities$129.6M+7.9%$121.1M+14.7%$120.9M+19.4%$121.4M+24.9%$120.1M+52.2%$105.5M+25.6%$101.3M+37.8%$97.2M+56.1%
Current Liabilities$35.0M-2.5%$38.5M+1.8%$36.6M+2.1%$38.6M-12.9%$35.9M-21.4%$37.8M-22.7%$35.9M-1.0%$44.3M+8.5%
Non-Current Liabilities$94.6M+12.4%$82.6M+21.9%$84.3M+28.9%$82.8M+56.6%$84.1M+153.6%$67.7M+92.9%$65.4M+75.4%$52.9M+146.5%
Long-Term Debt$86.0M+11.7%$74.0M+26.2%$75.0M+29.6%$76.0M+69.3%$77.0M+200.2%$58.7M+112.8%$57.9M+96.5%$44.9M+137.1%
Total Equity$6.5M-69.3%$13.5M-54.5%$14.0M-55.3%$14.3M-58.7%$21.3M-46.9%$29.7M-19.7%$31.3M-36.1%$34.6M-40.2%
Retained Earnings-$24.5M-45.1%-$17.7M-26.2%-$17.3M-1.4%-$15.5M+25.8%-$16.9M+28.8%-$14.0M+48.2%-$17.1M+44.1%-$20.9M+42.8%

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Inventory.

NRC Cash Flow Statement

Figures in USD, abbreviated K (thousand), M (million), B (billion), T (trillion). Negative values carry a minus sign and red type. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

NRC quarterly cash flow statement
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-Q
Operating Cash Flow$1.4M+221.7%$7.2M+8.0%$7.2M+12.5%$13.8M+46.1%-$1.1M-116.8%$6.6M-44.8%$6.4M-45.5%$9.4M-4.0%
Depreciation & Amortization$2.1M+21.8%$2.2M+40.7%$2.1M+41.5%$2.2M+42.0%$1.7M+15.1%$1.5M+6.6%$1.5M+6.0%$1.5M-0.6%
Stock-Based CompensationN/A$1.6M+840.4%N/A$925K+389.4%$307K+638.6%$171K+575.0%N/A$189K
Capital Expenditures$1.3M-56.0%$1.8M-38.6%$1.1M-74.8%$3.6M+124.9%$3.0M-42.9%$3.0M-27.8%$4.4M+17.9%$1.6M-64.3%
Free Cash Flow$62K+101.5%$5.3M+46.1%$6.1M+213.1%$10.2M+30.0%-$4.1M-373.5%$3.7M-53.7%$1.9M-75.6%$7.8M+46.4%
Investing Cash Flow-$1.3M+56.0%-$1.8M+38.6%-$1.1M+74.8%-$3.6M+44.2%-$3.0M+42.9%-$3.0M+27.8%-$4.4M-17.9%-$6.4M-43.8%
Financing Cash Flow$718K-89.6%-$6.9M-28.7%-$4.1M-255.8%-$13.2M-77723.5%$6.9M+353.5%-$5.4M+58.1%-$1.2M+77.2%-$17K+99.9%
Dividends Paid$3.6M+31.9%$3.6M+30.9%$2.7M-4.2%$2.8M-3.1%$2.7M-4.6%$2.8M-4.7%$2.8M-4.4%$2.9M-89.6%
Share Buybacks$7.6M+27.6%$1.9M-60.7%$1K-100.0%$9.3M+8.4%$6.0M$4.9M-67.2%$7.4M-50.7%$8.5M+2666.7%

NRC Financial Ratios

Margins and returns are percentages; the remaining ratios are unitless multiples. Each change compares the year with the year before it, and each quarter with the same quarter a year earlier.

NRC quarterly financial ratios
MetricQ2'2610-QQ1'2610-QQ4'2510-QQ3'2510-QQ2'2510-QQ1'2510-QQ4'2410-KQ3'2410-Q
Operating Margin-9.2%-13.8pp16.0%-9.6pp13.3%-12.7pp22.4%+0.1pp4.7%-20.6pp25.6%+0.8pp26.0%-4.8pp22.3%-4.0pp
Net Margin-9.3%-9.0pp9.3%-8.0pp5.1%-12.7pp11.9%-4.0pp-0.3%-17.9pp17.3%-0.8pp17.8%-5.5pp15.9%-4.9pp
Return on Equity-50.1%-49.6pp23.9%+4.4pp12.8%-8.1pp28.8%+12.4pp-0.5%-15.9pp19.5%+2.3pp21.0%+2.9pp16.4%+2.8pp
Return on Assets-2.4%-2.3pp2.4%-1.9pp1.3%-3.6pp3.0%-1.3pp-0.1%-5.3pp4.3%-1.0pp5.0%-2.3pp4.3%-2.2pp
Current Ratio0.65-0.1x0.520.0x0.550.0x0.53+0.1x0.70+0.3x0.54+0.1x0.55-0.1x0.47-0.1x
Debt-to-Equity13.13+9.5x5.48+3.5x5.36+3.5x5.31+4.0x3.61+3.0x1.98+1.2x1.85+1.2x1.30+1.0x
Asset Turnover0.260.0x0.260.0x0.260.0x0.260.0x0.24-0.1x0.250.0x0.280.0x0.270.0x
FCF Margin0.2%+12.4pp15.4%+4.4pp17.2%+12.0pp29.4%+7.5pp-12.2%-16.5pp10.9%-11.5pp5.2%-15.7pp21.9%+7.8pp

Not reported in any period shown, so not listed: Gross Margin.

Note: The current ratio is below 1.0 (0.55), indicating current liabilities exceed current assets, which may suggest potential short-term liquidity concerns.

Similar Companies

Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.

Company Fiscal year Revenue Net income Net margin Market cap Health score
NRC Health NRC FY2025 $137.4M $11.6M 8.4% $446.2M 50/100
So-Young International Inc. SY FY2025 $217.8M -$34.6M -15.9% $257.6M 33/100
Spok Holdings, Inc SPOK FY2025 $139.7M $15.9M 11.4% $224.7M 53/100
Definitive Healthcare Corp. DH FY2025 $241.5M -$138.9M -57.5% $104.6M 40/100
OptimizeRx Corporation OPRX FY2025 $109.4M $5.1M 4.7% $154.8M 60/100
Talkspace, Inc. TALK FY2025 $228.9M $7.8M 3.4% $870.6M 55/100

Frequently Asked Questions

What is NRC Health's annual revenue?

NRC Health (NRC) reported $137.4M in total revenue for fiscal year 2025. This represents a -4.0% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Revenue measures the total income earned from the company's primary business operations before any expenses are deducted.

How fast is NRC Health's revenue growing?

NRC Health (NRC) revenue declined by 4.0% year-over-year, from $143.1M to $137.4M in fiscal year 2025.

Is NRC Health profitable?

Yes, NRC Health (NRC) reported a net income of $11.6M in fiscal year 2025, with a net profit margin of 8.4%.

NRC Health (NRC) reported diluted earnings per share of $50.00 for fiscal year 2025. EPS represents the portion of a company's net income allocated to each outstanding share of common stock and is widely used to evaluate profitability on a per-share basis.

NRC Health (NRC) had EBITDA of $30.2M in fiscal year 2025, measuring earnings before interest, taxes, depreciation, and amortization.

As of fiscal year 2025, NRC Health (NRC) had $4.1M in cash and equivalents against $75.0M in long-term debt.

NRC Health (NRC) had an operating margin of 16.4% in fiscal year 2025, reflecting the profitability of core business operations before interest and taxes.

NRC Health (NRC) had a net profit margin of 8.4% in fiscal year 2025, representing the share of revenue converted into profit after all expenses.

Yes, NRC Health (NRC) paid $0.52 per share in dividends during fiscal year 2025.

NRC Health (NRC) has a return on equity of 82.9% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company generates profit from shareholder equity.

NRC Health (NRC) generated $15.7M in free cash flow during fiscal year 2025. This represents a -17.9% change compared to the previous fiscal year. Free cash flow represents the cash a company generates after accounting for capital expenditures, and is widely used to assess financial flexibility and shareholder value.

NRC Health (NRC) generated $26.4M in operating cash flow during fiscal year 2025, representing cash generated from core business activities.

NRC Health (NRC) had $134.9M in total assets as of fiscal year 2025, including both current and long-term assets.

NRC Health (NRC) invested $10.7M in capital expenditures during fiscal year 2025, funding long-term assets and infrastructure.

Yes, NRC Health (NRC) spent $20.2M on share buybacks during fiscal year 2025, returning capital to shareholders by reducing shares outstanding.

NRC Health (NRC) had 23M shares outstanding as of fiscal year 2025.

NRC Health (NRC) had a current ratio of 0.55 as of fiscal year 2025, which is below 1.0, which may suggest potential liquidity concerns.

NRC Health (NRC) had a debt-to-equity ratio of 5.36 as of fiscal year 2025, measuring the company's financial leverage by comparing total debt to shareholder equity.

NRC Health (NRC) had a return on assets of 8.6% for fiscal year 2025, measuring how efficiently the company uses its assets to generate profit.

NRC Health (NRC) trades at 76.2x earnings, its market capitalization divided by net income of $5.9M net income, trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026. The market capitalization is $446.2M as of Oct 13, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.

NRC Health (NRC) trades at 3.2x sales, its market capitalization divided by revenue of $140.0M revenue, trailing 12 months to June 30, 2026. The market capitalization is $446.2M as of Oct 13, 2026; a multiple compares that price with a filed figure and says nothing about the quality of the business.

NRC Health (NRC) has an Altman Z-Score of 3.46, placing it in the Safe Zone (low bankruptcy risk). The Z-Score combines five financial ratios (working capital, retained earnings, EBIT, market capitalization, and revenue relative to total assets) to predict the likelihood of bankruptcy. Scores above 2.99 indicate financial safety while scores below 1.81 suggest financial distress. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

NRC Health (NRC) has a Piotroski F-Score of 5 out of 8 computable signals; 1 of the nine could not be computed from available data, so the full-scale strength rating is not shown. The F-Score evaluates nine binary signals across profitability (positive ROA, positive cash flow, improving ROA, earnings quality), leverage (decreasing debt, improving liquidity, no share dilution), and operating efficiency (improving gross margin, improving asset turnover). Scores of 7 to 9 indicate strong and improving fundamentals. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

NRC Health (NRC) has an earnings quality ratio of 2.28x, considered cash-backed (high quality). This ratio compares operating cash flow to net income. A ratio above 1.0x means the company generates more cash than its reported earnings, indicating sustainable, cash-backed profits. Ratios below 1.0x suggest earnings rely on accounting accruals rather than actual cash generation. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

NRC Health (NRC) has an interest coverage ratio of 4.74x, meaning it can adequately cover its interest obligations. This ratio divides operating income by interest expense. Ratios above 5x indicate strong debt-servicing ability, while ratios below 2x suggest the company may face difficulty meeting interest payments if earnings decline. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

NRC Health (NRC) scores 50 out of 100 on our Financial Health Score, indicating moderate standing within its operating companies peer group. The score is a 0-100 composite of six dimensions (Profitability, Growth, Leverage, Liquidity, Cash Flow, Returns), each ranked as a percentile relative to companies in the same scoring family (banks against banks, REITs against REITs, and so on) rather than across all industries. It rates the quality of the business, not whether the stock is fairly priced, and is not financial advice. Learn more in our complete guide to financial health indicators.

Back to top