Trailing 12 months to March 31, 2026
Revenue
Not reported
for the trailing 12 months
Net Income
Not reported
for the trailing 12 months
EPS (Diluted)
Not reported
for the trailing 12 months
Operating Cash Flow
-$1.0M
YoY not available
Key Financial Metrics
No financial data available for Yorkville Acquisition Corp..
Financial data is sourced from SEC filings (10-K/10-Q). This company may not have filed yet or may trade on a non-US exchange.
Similar Companies
Newest fiscal year on record for each company. The health score is the peer-relative Financial Health Score for that year; a dash means no score is published for it.
| Company | Fiscal year | Revenue | Net income | Net margin | Market cap | Health score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SilverBox Corp IV SBXD | FY2025 | N/A | $5.7M | N/A | $289.9M | — |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II Unit KFIIU | FY2025 | N/A | $10.2M | N/A | $276.1M | — |
| GSR IV Acquisition Corp. Units GSRFU | FY2025 | N/A | $2.3M | N/A | N/A | — |
| Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Unit ATIIU | FY2025 | N/A | $8.0M | N/A | N/A | — |