Every Form 4 that Zeta Network Group (ZNB) has filed with the SEC in the last 12 months is listed below, newest first, and each one links through to the document itself with the summary and the scores our analysis gives it.
A Form 4 covers the transactions officers, directors and large holders report, so if you follow ZNB and want that one kind of document rather than the whole filing history, this is the page to keep. The company's other filings, of every form, are on the full ZNB filings page.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) had a Form 4 filed reporting that HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner, sold 1,686 shares of common stock on September 9, 2026 at $1.57 per share in an open market or private transaction. After this sale, the reporting holder directly owned 3,027 shares of Zeta Network Group common stock. No Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is reported, and a footnote states that full information on prices for individual trades will be provided on request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or any security holder.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) reported that major shareholder HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner, purchased additional common shares in early September 2026. The investor bought 1,269 shares at $1.65 on September 4, 2026 and 185 shares at $1.62 on September 8, 2026 in open-market or private transactions. No Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is reported for these purchases.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) reported that major shareholder HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner, made open-market purchases of common stock. On September 3, 2026 it bought 3,206 shares at $1.68 per share, and on September 2, 2026 it bought 2,966 shares at $1.63 per share, totaling 6,172 shares. No Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is reported, and post-transaction share holdings are not stated in this filing.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) discloses that major shareholder HRT FINANCIAL LP reported mixed trading in the company’s common stock. On August 31, 2026, the holder purchased 1,295 shares at $1.68 per share, and on September 1, 2026, it sold 2,307 shares at $1.61 per share. Footnotes state that the reported trades result in short sales, and no Rule 10b5-1 trading plan is reported.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) reported insider activity by HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner. HRT FINANCIAL LP purchased 1,303 shares of Common Stock on August 28, 2026 at $1.67 per share and 64 shares on August 27, 2026 at $1.76 per share. A footnote states these transactions resulted in short sales.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) reported that major shareholder HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner, executed two open-market or private sales of ZNB common stock. On August 25 and 26, 2026, HRT sold a combined 1,586 shares at prices of $1.78 and $1.75 per share, respectively, with the transactions described as resulting in short sales. The filing does not state HRT’s post-transaction share holdings, and the Rule 10b5-1 trading plan checkbox was left unchecked.
Zeta Network Group (ZNB) reported insider trading activity by HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner. On August 24, 2026, the reporting person purchased 2,780 shares of Common Stock at $1.80 per share. On August 21, 2026, it sold 1,380 shares at $1.84 per share. A footnote states these transactions resulted in short sales and that detailed price breakdowns by execution are available upon request.
HRT Financial LP, a ten percent owner of Zeta Network Group, reported a sale of 42,254 shares of Common Stock on 2026-07-28 in a sale categorized as an open market or private transaction at $2.87 per share. Following this transaction, HRT Financial LP reported holding no shares of this security. The filing’s Rule 10b5-1 checkbox was not marked as a trading plan.
HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner of Zeta Network Group, reported purchases of the company’s Common Stock classified as open market or private transactions. It bought 8,925 shares at $2.54 per share on July 27, 2026 and 21,929 shares at $0.265 per share on July 24, 2026, totaling 30,854 shares of direct ownership, with no Rule 10b5-1 trading plan indicated.
Zeta Network Group large shareholder HRT FINANCIAL LP, a ten percent owner, reported a sale of 53,030 shares of common stock on 2026-07-20 at $0.4000 per share in a non-derivative transaction described as an open market or private sale, leaving 101,920 shares held directly.